• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-7 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-11 3-11 CLG MacDaibhéid Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 3-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-13 1-8 Naomh Bríd Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 CLG Uí Dhonaill Musgrave Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Bríd 3-15 2-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 9-11 1-3 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-14 1-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 1-9 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-17 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-2 2-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  U-16 
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 3-10 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  U-16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 2-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-13 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Paul Jordan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 0-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Lavey Musgrave Park     Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 4-4 4-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-9 3-16 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-10 2-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-12 2-17 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 3 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-5 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Bríd 2-10 0-18 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-20 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-12 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-8 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Bríd 1-9 3-10 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-7 0-14 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 0-11 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park     Round 9 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-6 2-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 0-10 5-10 Gort na Móna CLG Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 15 
 Monday 5th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-7 3-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Sean Elliott  Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park     Preliminary 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 16 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park     Round 13 
 Tuesday 10th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica