• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 1-12 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-14 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-18 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-12 4-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-7 2-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 2-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-20 2-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-10 0-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Brigids GAC 5-17 2-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-17 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 0-17 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-11 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-6 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 0-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-9 4-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 14th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 1-8 St John's GAC Musgrave Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 5 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-16 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-7 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-16 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 1 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-15 1-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Brid Og 1-6 5-9 Saint Olcans Musgrave Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-16 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 7-13 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-21 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-14 1-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-11 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 2-20 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-17 3-6 Ciceam Ard Eoin Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Brid Og 3-6 5-16 Eoghan Rua Musgrave Park  Colin Murray  Round 8 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-7 0-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 1-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Barry Coyle   
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-11 Éire Óg Musgrave Park  John Moran  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 6-24 0-4 Gort na Móna CLG Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Qtr Final C 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-5 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-12 2-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 4 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-7 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-11 3-11 Michael Davitts Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 3-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-13 1-8 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Musgrave Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 3-15 2-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 9-11 1-3 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 5-10 1-9 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-17 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-2 2-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  U-16 
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 3-10 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  U-16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica