• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 5th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- St. Kieran's College Kilkenny      Round 1 
 Wednesday 12th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dublin North --- --- Antrim      Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- Coláiste Eoin Stillorgan      Round 3 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Wexford --- --- Antrim   Sean Stack  Shield Final 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-2 3-16 Con Magee's Glenravel   Darren Mullan  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3-19 0-5 Lamh Dhearg   Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 3-4 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC      Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 1-8 3-21 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC   Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Saint Olcans 0-0 9-16 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh   Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-1 1-19 Naomh Éanna   Harry Graham  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-1 2-15 Naomh Éanna      Round 4 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-14 2-16 Gort na Móna CLG   Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 0-5 Saint Olcans   Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 1-23 2-15 Shane Uí Néill   Barry Winters  Round 14 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
 Monday 19th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin      Round 2 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na Gael --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin      Round 3 
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás      Round 3 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael --- --- Lamh Dhearg      Round 5 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Clan na Gael      Round 6 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Down --- --- Antrim      Roinn 1 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's      Round 7 
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin      Round 7 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Naomh Éanna      Round 8 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG      Round 9 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica