• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 5th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- St. Kieran's College Kilkenny      Round 1 
 Wednesday 12th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dublin North --- --- Antrim      Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- Coláiste Eoin Stillorgan      Round 3 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons --- --- Setanta      Round 12 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-3 5-27 Lamh Dhearg   Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-8 1-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks   Connor Mc Neill  Round 4 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Eoghan Rua 6-12 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC   Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM Eoghan Rua 6-6 7-1 Shane Uí Néill      Round 5 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 5-17 1-8 Bredagh   Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 0-7 2-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Round 10 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 2-14 6-23 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club      Round 9 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh      Round 7 
 Saturday 25th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-17 3-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan      Round 3 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Wexford 3-9 2-7 Antrim   Sean Stack  Shield Final 
 Saturday 8th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Eoghan Rua 2-17 3-1 Gort na Móna CLG      Round 2 
 Monday 17th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Eoghan Rua 3-6 2-17 Shane Uí Néill   Sean Mc Guigan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 11-12 1-1 Saint Olcans   Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 6-12 5-9 Ghaeil Chluanaidh   Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Eoghan Rua 0-0 0-0 Le Chéile      Round 4 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- BYE      Round 10 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Round 7 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown   Harry Graham  Round 8 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 5-12 5-9 Saint Olcans   Kevin Gormley  Round 9 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua      Round 9 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-2 6-30 Shane Uí Néill   Aaron Feeney  Round 17 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-0 0-0 Le Chéile   Kevin Parke  Qtr Final P2 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-2 3-16 Con Magee's Glenravel   Darren Mullan  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3-19 0-5 Lamh Dhearg   Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 3-4 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC      Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 1-8 3-21 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC   Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Saint Olcans 0-0 9-16 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh   Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-1 1-19 Naomh Éanna   Harry Graham  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-1 2-15 Naomh Éanna      Round 4 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-14 2-16 Gort na Móna CLG   Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 0-5 Saint Olcans   Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 1-23 2-15 Shane Uí Néill   Barry Winters  Round 14 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St John's GAC      Round 2 
8 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Lamh Dhearg      Round 1 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica