• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACU16HL Division 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 9 9 0 0 205 97 108 18
2 Shane Uí Néill 9 8 1 0 261 78 183 16
3 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 9 7 2 0 272 98 174 14
4 Na Magha 9 6 3 0 79 154 -75 12
5 Naomh Éanna 9 5 4 0 173 120 53 9
6 Eoghan Rua 9 4 5 0 161 171 -10 8
7 Ghaeil Chluanaidh 9 3 6 0 206 219 -13 6
8 Gort na Móna CLG 9 2 7 0 87 244 -157 3
9 Saint Olcans 9 1 8 0 128 249 -121 2
10 Brid Og 9 0 9 0 68 210 -142 -1
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-2 7-18 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 1 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Saint Olcans 2-3 3-14 Shane Uí Néill Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Gormley  Round 1 
6 45 PM Brid Og 1-4 9-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC John Mitchel  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-9 5-5 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Saturday 8th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Eoghan Rua 2-17 3-1 Gort na Móna CLG      Round 2 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Shane Uí Néill 7-25 1-4 Na Magha Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 4-13 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Wednesday 12th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Saint Olcans 0-9 12-8 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Michael Hardy  Round 3 
 Monday 17th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Magha 0-2 5-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Na Magha  Alan Nash  Round 3 
7 00 PM Eoghan Rua 3-6 2-17 Shane Uí Néill   Sean Mc Guigan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 11-12 1-1 Saint Olcans   Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 9-10 0-5 Eoghan Rua Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 10-4 0-2 Brid Og Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
7 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 11-14 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-10 2-7 Saint Olcans St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 6-12 1-8 Brid Og Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 2-6 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Creggan Kickhams     Round 5 
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-15 5-5 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 5 
7 15 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Na Magha     Round 5 
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 4-7 Brid Og Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 6-12 5-9 Ghaeil Chluanaidh   Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Magha 3-7 1-9 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Na Magha  Kevin Gormley  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Brid Og 1-6 5-9 Saint Olcans Musgrave Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
7 15 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 1-3 8-28 Shane Uí Néill Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 11-16 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Mallusk  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-24 0-1 Na Magha Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Brid Og 1-2 6-13 Naomh Éanna St Endas     Round 3 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 6-9 1-3 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-22 0-1 Naomh Éanna Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 7 
7 30 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 Brid Og Na Magha     Round 7 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 7-7 1-6 Saint Olcans Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Friday 30th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua St Enda's     Round 6 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 3-6 3-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Round 7 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 4-12 9-7 Na Magha Creggan Kickhams  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
7 30 PM Brid Og 3-6 5-16 Eoghan Rua Musgrave Park  Colin Murray  Round 8 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 12-22 2-4 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-11 2-12 Shane Uí Néill Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-9 4-19 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 8 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 1-3 7-19 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-1 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Brid Og Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 9 
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 5-12 5-9 Saint Olcans   Kevin Gormley  Round 9 
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Na Magha Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica