• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's     Round 7 
12 00 AM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 14 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-5 4-15 Naomh Éanna St Endas     Round 1 
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-6 5-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 1 
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-4 8-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 7-19 0-4 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's     Round 2 
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 7-15 5-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-5 6-13 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 6-23 0-2 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Joseph's  Stephen Graham  Round 3 
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 6-23 5-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Kickhams GAC Creggan  Damien Mc Geady  Round 3 
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-7 6-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-3 9-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 6-15 2-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-5 1-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Damien Mc Geady  Round 4 
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-6 4-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Comgall's  Kevin Gormley  Round 4 
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 5-14 2-11 St Mary's Rasharkin O'Cahan Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-3 8-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's     Round 2 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 7-12 1-2 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Enda's  Patrick Tumelty  Round 6 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-13 2-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-4 13-17 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-7 4-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-4 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Mark Mc Donald  Round 14 
12 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG O'Cahan Park     Round 14 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kickhams GAC Creggan  Damien Mc Geady  Round 7 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-11 2-1 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Comgall's     Round 7 
 Sunday 30th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-19 7-8 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 8 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-19 3-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Portglenone  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Éanna O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Kickhams GAC Creggan  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Thursday 18th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 7-5 2-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 9 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-6 5-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 4-14 0-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Donal Mc Carry  Round 10 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Éanna St Enda's     Round 8 
 Thursday 8th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 11 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-8 2-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 10-17 0-5 Roger Casements Portglenone St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
 Sunday 11th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-2 8-8 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-15 4-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
 Sunday 18th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 8-12 6-3 Roger Casements Portglenone Cuchullians-Dunloy  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Thursday 22nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 12 
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan St Mary's Rasharkin  Richard Leahy  Round 12 
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Round 12 
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 5 
 Thursday 29th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 13 
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Naomh Éanna St Comgall's     Round 13 
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 13 
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Joseph's     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica