• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-7 5-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O'Cahan Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-11 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 6-14 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 1 
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 11-10 1-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-11 2-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-6 2-7 Naomh Bríd Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone St James'  Rab Lappin  Round 2 
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-12 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 4-8 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-4 4-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 7-4 3-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-12 0-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-6 5-12 Naomh Gall Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-11 2-15 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-5 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-7 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 3 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 0-5 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-12 0-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 3-16 0-7 St. Mary's Aghagallon St James'  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 4 
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-6 5-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
7 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-21 1-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Hasson  Round 4 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Gall Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-20 3-7 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 6 
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-8 1-8 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 3-8 Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-9 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Kickhams GAC Creggan  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Na nGael     Round 6 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 1-14 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Bríd O'Cahan Park     Round 8 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-7 0-14 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 7 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 12-6 0-3 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 7 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 2-4 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 7 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 0-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
7 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-20 3-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-11 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-14 5-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 8 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Seamas Kickhams GAC Creggan  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Tuesday 16th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 5 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-2 3-23 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-12 3-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 6-12 3-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Richard Leahy  Round 9 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 1-9 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Hasson  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-5 2-27 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-6 2-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-11 0-16 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Stephen Higgins  Round 10 
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 7-11 6-21 Roger Casements Portglenone Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-13 10-10 Naomh Bríd Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 10 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-14 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit  Patrick Tumelty  Round 10 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 7-15 0-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-9 9-14 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-4 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael     Round 11 
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-15 1-6 Naomh Gall St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Seamas Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin     Round 10 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall     Round 13 
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 13 
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 13 
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'     Round 13 
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown O'Cahan Park     Round 13 
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 13 
 Tuesday 10th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica