• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Group 5
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
2 Naomh Gall 2 2 0 0 44 19 25 4
6 Naomh Éanna 1 1 0 0 18 15 3 2
15 Lamh Dhearg 1 0 1 0 13 19 -6 0
20 O`Donovan Rossa 2 0 2 0 21 43 -22 0
Group 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
3 Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1 1 0 0 23 12 11 2
8 Con Magee's Glenravel 2 1 1 0 27 35 -8 2
12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Naomh Seamas 1 0 1 0 12 15 -3 0
Group 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Kickhams GAC Creggan 1 0 0 1 16 16 0 1
11 Roger Casements Portglenone 1 0 0 1 16 16 0 1
13 Naomh Comhghall CLG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Group 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 St Brigids GAC 2 2 0 0 70 20 50 4
9 Gort na Móna CLG 2 1 1 0 27 52 -25 2
18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1 0 1 0 9 20 -11 0
19 St John's GAC 1 0 1 0 13 27 -14 0
Group 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1 1 0 0 17 10 7 2
5 Cuchullains-Dunloy 1 1 0 0 17 11 6 2
16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1 0 1 0 11 17 -6 0
17 All Saints Ballymena 1 0 1 0 10 17 -7 0
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St James'  Colin Mallon  Round 1 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 1-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-16 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Cliftonville  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
3 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-18 3-4 St John's GAC Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 1-9 Naomh Seamas Portglenone  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 3-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-7 8-19 St Brigids GAC Sally Gardens  Tomas Eastwood  Round 2 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-13 Lamh Dhearg Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
3 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 3-6 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Portglenone  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 14th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Portglenone  Colin Mallon  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Portglenone     Round 3 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Creggan Kickhams     Round 3 
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Randalstown     Round 3 
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 3 
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St John's GAC Woodlands     Round 3 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Éanna Cliftonville     Round 3 
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin     Round 3 
3 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St Brigids GAC Woodlands     Round 3 
3 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Cliftonville     Round 3 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St John's GAC      Round 2 
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'     Round 2 
8 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Lamh Dhearg      Round 1 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica