• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL U16 Division 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Naomh Gall 11 11 0 0 365 144 221 22
2 Shane Uí Néill 11 10 1 0 224 157 67 20
3 Ghaeil Chluanaidh 11 8 3 0 260 202 58 16
4 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 11 7 3 1 332 211 121 15
5 Lamh Dhearg 11 6 4 1 206 178 28 13
6 Na Magha 11 4 5 2 200 165 35 10
7 Con Magee's Glenravel 11 5 6 0 251 226 25 10
8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 11 5 6 0 145 157 -12 8
9 Naomh Éanna 11 4 7 0 129 175 -46 7
10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 11 2 9 0 180 350 -170 3
11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 11 2 9 0 125 172 -47 2
12 Saint Olcans 11 0 11 0 77 357 -280 -1
 Saturday 14th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-8 4-5 Na Magha Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 3-4 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC      Round 1 
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-2 2-16 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-4 4-8 Naomh Gall Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
8 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-7 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Saturday 21st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 9-29 1-2 Saint Olcans Na Magha  Alan Nash  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 9-10 3-13 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 3-15 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
7 15 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 8-10 4-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ahoghill  Darren Mullan  Round 2 
7 15 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 13-14 4-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-7 3-13 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-4 4-17 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill 8-12 2-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 3 
7 45 PM Saint Olcans 0-0 9-16 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh   Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-12 3-12 Na Magha Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-10 4-15 Lamh Dhearg Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-1 2-15 Naomh Éanna      Round 4 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-12 1-3 Saint Olcans Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 6-20 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Saturday 12th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-18 4-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-5 9-10 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc MacRuari  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 7-16 4-13 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Con Magees Glenravel  Paul O Neill  Round 5 
7 30 PM Na Magha 0-13 2-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Na Magha     Round 5 
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 1-1 4-22 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 3-19 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 5 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 9-8 5-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-8 5-13 Lamh Dhearg Lamh Dhearg  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 0-5 Saint Olcans   Paul Hughes  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 4-4 Na Magha St Enda's  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 6-14 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 1-1 12-29 Con Magee's Glenravel Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-20 2-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
7 30 PM Na Magha 5-11 9-8 Naomh Gall Na Magha     Round 7 
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-0 0-0 Shane Uí Néill Mallusk     Round 7 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 4-17 3-10 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Monday 2nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-19 4-2 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-20 0-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Saint Olcans Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 8 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 0-10 4-10 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams     Round 9 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 6-11 2-3 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ahoghill  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-7 4-19 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
7 30 PM Na Magha 4-7 3-19 Shane Uí Néill Na Magha     Round 9 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Na Magha Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 10 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-18 3-12 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Paul O Neill  Round 10 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-9 3-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 6-7 4-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk     Round 10 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 8-14 1-3 Saint Olcans Ahoghill  Malachy Leech  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 0-5 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Aaron Feeney  Round 10 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 4-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 6-15 4-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-8 2-10 Na Magha Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 11 
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 4-12 11-17 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-1 12-32 Naomh Gall Mallusk     Round 5 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-4 1-13 Na Magha Con Magees Glenravel  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 5-21 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 8 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 4-14 6-6 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Monday 27th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 5-14 2-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Monday 3rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Ahoghill     Round 8 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Na Magha     Round 3 
 Monday 24th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica