• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL U16 Division 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Mac Uílín CLG 10 8 2 0 243 135 108 16
2 Loughgiel Shamrocks 10 8 2 0 273 139 134 16
3 O`Donovan Rossa 10 7 3 0 201 150 51 14
4 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 10 6 3 1 251 183 68 13
5 Ruairí Óg 10 5 5 0 217 178 39 10
6 Slaughtneil 10 5 5 0 193 154 39 10
7 Cuchullains-Dunloy 10 5 5 0 213 207 6 10
8 Ballinascreen 10 4 6 0 164 174 -10 8
9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG 10 3 6 1 143 247 -104 7
10 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 10 3 7 0 211 255 -44 6
11 St John's GAC 10 0 10 0 26 313 -287 -2
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-9 5-6 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cushendall  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-13 2-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-9 2-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
 Saturday 21st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Slaughtneil 3-23 1-1 St John's GAC Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-12 2-2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 7-13 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
7 15 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 4-15 1-12 O`Donovan Rossa Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Tarlach Conway  Round 2 
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-13 1-10 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-21 0-4 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 7-22 0-1 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 4-11 5-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 3-14 4-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cushendall  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 4-10 3-21 Mac Uílín CLG Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-17 3-8 Slaughtneil Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 4-18 2-10 Ruairí Óg Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 4 
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 3-14 4-7 Ballinascreen Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Slaughtneil 4-6 0-21 Mac Uílín CLG Slaughtneil     Round 6 
1 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-17 4-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-5 5-8 Slaughtneil Glenariff Ossians  John Carson  Round 8 
 Monday 4th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-14 2-13 Ruairí Óg Kevin Lynch Park     Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 8-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 6 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 3-18 Ballinascreen Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 7-17 2-10 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cushendall  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-6 2-16 Slaughtneil Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 3-14 3-7 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Glenariff Ossians  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 8-24 0-1 St John's GAC Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-7 11-12 O`Donovan Rossa Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 7 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-2 3-26 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 2-10 4-8 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 7 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-19 2-6 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands     Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-12 1-8 Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 6-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 1-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-9 2-17 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 8-23 0-2 St John's GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Sean Curran  Round 11 
 Monday 13th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Slaughtneil 2-10 2-7 Ruairí Óg Slaughtneil  Fergal Hurley  Round 11 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-21 2-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 30 AM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-1 7-20 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenariff Ossians     Round 9 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-17 2-12 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-20 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-13 0-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3-9 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica