• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL Division 3B
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
4 St Mary's Rasharkin 16 9 6 1 286 278 8 19
6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 16 8 8 0 263 301 -38 16
7 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 16 7 8 1 287 297 -10 15
10 Carryduff 16 5 11 0 255 320 -65 10
11 Shane Uí Néill 16 4 12 0 264 372 -108 8
12 Lamh Dhearg 16 2 14 0 152 389 -237 4
ACHL Division 3A
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Ghaeil Chluanaidh 15 13 1 1 440 242 198 27
2 Cathaoir an Rí 16 12 3 1 379 243 136 25
3 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 15 9 5 1 286 223 63 19
5 Kickhams GAC Creggan 15 8 7 0 333 262 71 16
8 Gort na Móna CLG 15 7 7 1 258 265 -7 15
9 Robert Emmets Cushendun 16 7 9 0 290 301 -11 13
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 1-9 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
3 00 PM Carryduff 3-9 0-14 Robert Emmets Cushendun Carryduff  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 6-24 0-5 Lamh Dhearg Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 1 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 4-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-4 3-25 Cathaoir an Rí Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-13 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 1-12 0-13 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Ahoghill  Darren Mullan  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-7 0-9 Carryduff Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
1 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 0-15 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Patricks Park  Colin Murray  Round 2 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-25 1-8 Shane Uí Néill Creggan Kickhams  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
2 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 3-17 1-10 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Robert Emmets Cushendun  Michael Hardy  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-20 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 2-17 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 3-32 0-11 Shane Uí Néill Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-6 0-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 2-13 0-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-8 1-8 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3-19 0-5 Lamh Dhearg   Paul Hughes  Round 4 
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-15 0-14 Cathaoir an Rí Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Paul O Neill  Round 4 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-10 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-10 4-13 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-12 1-8 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-24 0-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
7 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 6-21 0-10 Carryduff St Patricks Park  Malachy Leech  Round 5 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-4 5-12 Robert Emmets Cushendun Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
8 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 7-16 1-11 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Ahoghill  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 2-15 3-19 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 6 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-20 1-11 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 0-7 Robert Emmets Cushendun Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 6-17 2-4 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-18 3-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
8 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 4-9 3-13 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Aaron Feeney  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 0-9 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
7 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 4-15 2-14 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 6-32 0-7 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
7 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-8 2-13 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Creggan Kickhams  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
8 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-12 2-19 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 0-11 6-14 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Carryduff  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-9 0-8 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-14 2-16 Gort na Móna CLG   Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 2-12 4-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Robert Emmets Cushendun  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-17 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-14 3-14 Cathaoir an Rí Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
3 00 PM Carryduff 0-19 1-12 Shane Uí Néill Carryduff  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-22 3-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 8 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-17 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Carryduff 1-9 3-25 Kickhams GAC Creggan Carryduff  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 0-14 3-8 Cathaoir an Rí Pearse Og Park Armagh  Barry Winters  Round 9 
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 3-11 2-19 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-17 2-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-17 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 9 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-18 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-15 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Pearse Og Park Armagh  Barry Winters  Round 11 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-19 0-23 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-10 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-24 1-5 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-16 3-20 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-13 0-21 Cathaoir an Rí Creggan Kickhams  Francis Traynor  Round 10 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 4-15 0-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 2-22 1-13 Shane Uí Néill Robert Emmets Cushendun  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 4-17 0-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 5-16 1-18 Kickhams GAC Creggan Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 1-17 Cathaoir an Rí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 3-20 1-10 Robert Emmets Cushendun Ahoghill  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 12 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-5 2-18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-12 3-16 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Carryduff  Aaron Feeney  Round 13 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-12 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Darren Mullan  Round 13 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-7 0-12 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-11 3-8 Robert Emmets Cushendun Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 13 
8 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 1-12 0-15 Cathaoir an Rí Ahoghill  Darren Mc Keown  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-18 0-15 St Mary's Rasharkin St Teresas  Eamon Hamill  Round 14 
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 0-17 1-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 14 
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-23 4-14 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Gormley  Round 14 
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-14 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 14 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cathaoir an Rí 2-16 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 15 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 2-25 1-14 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Francis Traynor  Round 15 
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 1-11 Carryduff Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-12 1-15 Cuchulainn Hurling Club St Mary's Rasharkin  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-9 3-19 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Francis Caldwell  Round 15 
3 05 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 0-0 0-0 Robert Emmets Cushendun Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 15 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Carryduff 1-27 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Carryduff  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 1-23 2-15 Shane Uí Néill   Barry Winters  Round 14 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 2-10 5-27 Cathaoir an Rí Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 16 
2 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-13 4-20 Carryduff Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Colum Cunning  Round 16 
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
2 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 2-6 2-20 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pearse Og Park Armagh  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 16 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams     Round 16 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica