• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACFL Division 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Ciceam Ard Eoin 14 12 2 0 280 137 143 24
2 Naomh Padraig 14 11 3 0 248 126 122 22
3 Con Magee's Glenravel 14 11 3 0 273 152 121 22
4 St Malachy's 15 9 5 1 213 208 5 19
5 Naomh Comhghall CLG 12 8 3 1 272 151 121 17
6 Na Piarsaigh 15 7 7 1 229 257 -28 15
7 Mac Uílín CLG 14 4 10 0 118 250 -132 8
8 St Agnes' GAC 15 3 12 0 160 275 -115 6
9 Éire Óg 15 3 12 0 165 269 -104 5
10 Laochra Loch Lao 14 1 12 1 137 270 -133 3
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-11 3-10 St Malachy's 4G Coláiste Feirste  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-15 0-3 Éire Óg St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig 0-5 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
7 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-7 3-6 Na Piarsaigh Fennell Park     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-6 3-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Malachy's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-12 1-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG Patrick Pearses  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-14 0-5 Laochra Loch Lao Con Magees Glenravel  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 2-7 2-9 Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 1-1 2-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St Malachy's  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-12 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Fennell Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
3 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 2-3 0-13 St Agnes' GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  Round 3 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-8 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-9 1-8 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 1-13 0-8 Laochra Loch Lao 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Moyes  Round 4 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 2-7 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-7 3-12 Naomh Padraig Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-14 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-11 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 5 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-16 2-4 St Agnes' GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Fennell Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-11 2-6 Éire Óg St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-18 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 2-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Eire Og CLG  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 0-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-8 2-11 St Malachy's Patrick Pearses  Brendan McPoland  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-8 0-17 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh Con Magees Glenravel  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
3 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 2-13 1-9 Mac Uílín CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-11 2-11 Naomh Padraig Fennell Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-8 3-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's  John Moran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 3-15 1-1 Laochra Loch Lao Kirkwoods Park  John Moran  Round 8 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-2 3-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 1-17 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-10 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-14 2-6 St Agnes' GAC Patrick Pearses  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-11 2-8 Na Piarsaigh 4G Coláiste Feirste  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 7-18 2-8 Laochra Loch Lao St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-11 3-10 Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG  John Moran  Round 9 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 6-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-16 1-8 Laochra Loch Lao Fennell Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-10 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Malachy's  Conall James Roberts  Round 9 
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 1-11 Mac Uílín CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-17 1-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 6-19 Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-12 1-10 Laochra Loch Lao St Malachy's  Thomas Toland  Round 10 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-3 4-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Patrick Pearses  John Moran  Round 10 
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 1-10 Naomh Padraig Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-18 1-6 St Agnes' GAC Kirkwoods Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-19 0-9 St Malachy's Fennell Park  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 1-15 Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 6-12 2-4 Mac Uílín CLG Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-13 1-8 Laochra Loch Lao St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-10 0-16 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 12 
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-17 1-5 St Malachy's Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-12 0-7 St Agnes' GAC St Malachy's  Martin Quinn  Round 13 
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-16 0-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Fennell Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 3-16 0-4 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 13 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 7-13 4-11 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-8 0-20 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  John Moran  Round 14 
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 4-13 0-5 Laochra Loch Lao Patrick Pearses  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-8 3-15 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-7 0-14 Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-13 St Malachy's Eire Og CLG  Tomas Eastwood  Round 14 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-3 1-18 Con Magee's Glenravel 4G Coláiste Feirste  Barry Coyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-13 Na Piarsaigh St Malachy's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-18 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-20 2-7 Éire Óg Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 15 
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-21 0-6 St Agnes' GAC Fennell Park  Martin Quinn  Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- St Agnes' GAC Eire Og CLG     Round 16 
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Kirkwoods Park     Round 16 
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Malachy's St Comgall's     Round 16 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Patrick Pearses     Round 16 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Pairc MacUílín     Round 16 
 Friday 5th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 15 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacUílín     Round 13 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Naomh Padraig 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 17 
2 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Mac Uílín CLG St Malachy's     Round 17 
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin --- --- Éire Óg Fennell Park     Round 17 
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 17 
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC --- --- Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'     Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Con Magees Glenravel     Round 4 
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Naomh Padraig St Comgall's     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Éire Óg Patrick Pearses     Round 18 
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
2 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 18 
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park     Round 18 
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's     Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica