• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACFL Division 2B
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
5 All Saints Ballymena 16 8 7 1 308 221 87 17
6 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 16 7 8 1 238 241 -3 15
8 Michael Davitts 16 7 8 1 228 272 -44 15
9 St Mary's Rasharkin 16 7 8 1 239 294 -55 15
11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 16 4 11 1 233 236 -3 9
12 O`Donnells 16 0 16 0 131 325 -194 -1
ACFL Division 2A
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Gort na Móna CLG 16 12 4 0 269 196 73 24
2 St Brigids GAC 16 11 3 2 260 196 64 24
3 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 16 11 5 0 275 188 87 22
4 Naomh Seamas 16 11 5 0 249 194 55 22
7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass 16 7 8 1 236 275 -39 15
10 Cuchullains-Dunloy 16 7 9 0 215 243 -28 14
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-0 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-14 1-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
7 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Woodlands  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 Naomh Seamas The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 0-12 O`Donnells St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-8 3-9 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-9 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 2-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-6 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Michael Davitts  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 1-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 0-10 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-15 1-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-12 2-3 O`Donnells St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-5 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG MacRory Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-9 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-11 3-11 Michael Davitts Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-17 1-8 O`Donnells Pairc Naomh Pól  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 1-5 St Mary's Rasharkin 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-10 0-6 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-5 7-12 St Brigids GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-7 2-17 Michael Davitts MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 6 
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-13 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
7 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-13 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM O`Donnells 0-6 0-16 St Ergnat's Moneyglass MacRory Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-11 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 4-12 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-14 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-13 0-9 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 6-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown MacRory Park  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-5 2-9 St Brigids GAC Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 6-19 1-3 Michael Davitts St James'  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 1-12 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Saturday 30th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 9 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Barry Coyle  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-8 1-12 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Marys CBS  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-11 1-8 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-10 1-16 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-18 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Musgrave Park     Round 11 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-24 1-6 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-13 0-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-5 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Round 12 
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 4-13 0-9 O`Donnells Falls Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-10 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-10 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-8 5-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 13 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 3-10 St Brigids GAC St James'  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-13 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Burns  Round 13 
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 0-12 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-6 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
7 00 PM O`Donnells 2-15 2-16 St Mary's Rasharkin MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 14 
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-5 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 1-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-15 7-7 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 15 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-11 4-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-6 1-5 Naomh Seamas Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 0-8 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 15 
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 19th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-3 2-12 Michael Davitts Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 2-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'     Round 16 
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 16 
2 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-6 4-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-13 0-7 O`Donnells Ballymena  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica