• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACRFL Division 1B
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
4 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 14 8 6 0 145 164 -19 15
7 Clan na hEireann Carragan 13 6 7 0 182 165 17 10
8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 13 4 9 0 199 257 -58 8
9 Naomh Éanna 14 4 10 0 103 190 -87 8
10 Lamh Dhearg 13 4 9 0 160 211 -51 5
11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 13 2 11 0 142 224 -82 4
ACRFL Division 1A
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Roger Casements Portglenone 12 12 0 0 246 131 115 24
2 O`Donovan Rossa 13 8 5 0 181 202 -21 16
3 Kickhams GAC Creggan 12 8 4 0 240 175 65 16
5 St John's GAC 11 7 4 0 209 163 46 14
6 Naomh Gall 12 7 5 0 215 140 75 14
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-9 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-2 4-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael     Round 1 
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-12 1-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-8 0-4 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 2-18 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-11 1-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
1 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-12 0-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 1-10 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-7 0-5 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Harry Graham  Round 3 
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-15 6-5 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park     Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 5 
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 0-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-7 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-5 3-10 Naomh Gall Erins Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall     Round 6 
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-13 1-8 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-14 6-9 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Martin Quinn  Round 8 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-9 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-5 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 0-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-12 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-8 4-8 St John's GAC St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-11 3-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 7 
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-5 5-15 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 7 
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 3-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill     Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-12 2-18 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-12 4-20 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-8 1-12 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael     Round 9 
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-4 7-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-10 0-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 9 
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's     Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 7-18 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-7 1-7 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park     Round 10 
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-3 5-7 St John's GAC Erins Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-15 2-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Conall James Roberts  Round 11 
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-10 3-4 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Gormley  Round 11 
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-11 1-6 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-6 0-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 2-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-15 4-11 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paddy Quinn  Round 13 
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's     Round 13 
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 13 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-11 0-6 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paddy Quinn  Round 14 
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 14 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa O'Cahan Park     Round 13 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-13 4-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-6 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Round 12 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 2-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-7 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill  Kevin Gormley  Round 15 
12 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 15 
3 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-15 2-8 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Conall James Roberts  Round 15 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams     Round 16 
12 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Lamh Dhearg St Joseph's     Round 16 
12 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin     Round 16 
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill     Round 16 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St John's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg     Round 13 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams     Round 14 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica