• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACFL Div 1B
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
6 Naomh Éanna 15 7 8 0 233 234 -1 14
8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 16 6 9 1 247 246 1 13
9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 16 6 9 1 216 292 -76 13
10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 16 5 10 1 221 233 -12 11
11 O`Donovan Rossa 15 3 10 2 211 246 -35 8
12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 16 2 13 1 177 337 -160 5
ACFL Div 1A
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Kickhams GAC Creggan 15 13 2 0 286 179 107 26
2 Naomh Gall 14 11 3 0 241 183 58 22
3 Clan na hEireann Carragan 15 10 4 1 267 242 25 21
4 St John's GAC 14 8 5 1 236 165 71 17
5 Lamh Dhearg 14 8 6 0 219 222 -3 16
7 Roger Casements Portglenone 14 7 7 0 238 213 25 14
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-18 0-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-14 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-4 2-11 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-12 3-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 0-10 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 1-17 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 1-14 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-18 0-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-11 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-12 2-11 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-16 0-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-11 3-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-10 1-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 1-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
8 00 PM St John's GAC 0-11 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-12 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-10 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 5 
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-8 2-10 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-6 1-17 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-17 3-18 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-12 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 1-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 6-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 6 
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-9 0-9 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 0-9 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-8 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-14 0-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-15 1-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paul Burns  Round 7 
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 1-11 St John's GAC St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-18 0-4 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 2-13 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 7 
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 2-13 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-14 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-10 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC O'Cahan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 4-15 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-12 0-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-21 0-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 3-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 9 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 3-7 St John's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 6-13 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-11 0-21 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-13 3-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 2-10 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-10 0-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 1-9 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-17 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-21 0-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Conall James Roberts  Round 12 
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 5-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-15 1-15 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 13 
4 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-4 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-10 2-12 Lamh Dhearg O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Barry Coyle  Round 13 
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-15 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-15 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 14 
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 2-13 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-10 0-12 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Thursday 4th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-19 0-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Thursday 11th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-11 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Naomh Éanna 4-16 2-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-9 0-3 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-14 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Tuesday 16th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-3 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams     Round 16 
2 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin     Round 16 
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's     Round 16 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall     Round 15 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica