• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACMHL Division 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Slaughtneil 10 8 2 0 282 140 142 16
2 Lavey 10 8 1 1 224 115 109 16
3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 10 8 2 0 199 120 79 16
4 Naomh Éanna 10 7 3 0 163 126 37 14
5 St John's GAC 10 6 3 1 188 161 27 12
6 Shane Uí Néill 10 5 4 1 127 122 5 11
7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 10 4 5 1 142 163 -21 9
8 Lamh Dhearg 10 4 6 0 59 199 -140 8
9 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 10 2 8 0 126 226 -100 4
10 Banagher 10 1 9 0 66 111 -45 -2
11 Eoghan Rua 10 0 10 0 48 141 -93 -3
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-18 0-1 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
7 15 PM Lavey 4-17 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lavey  Harry Graham  Round 1 
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Banagher Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 1-8 3-21 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC   Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 3-17 St John's GAC St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 4-11 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 2 
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 6-13 Slaughtneil Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-1 1-19 Naomh Éanna   Harry Graham  Round 3 
7 30 PM Slaughtneil 2-12 2-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Slaughtneil  Cormac Mullan  Round 3 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-18 5-10 Shane Uí Néill Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 4-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-11 3-19 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-4 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Michael Hardy  Round 7 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-14 3-18 Lavey Lavey  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-10 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-17 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-13 2-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-14 1-12 Slaughtneil Falls Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-7 1-16 Lavey Mallusk     Round 9 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lavey 1-19 0-8 Naomh Éanna Lavey  Sean Curran  Round 11 
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-0 0-0 Shane Uí Néill Coleraine  Paul O Neill  Round 11 
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-8 5-19 Slaughtneil Mallusk  Harry Graham  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Shane Uí Néill 1-3 3-19 Slaughtneil Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 8 
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Banagher Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Banagher  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 4 
7 45 PM St John's GAC 2-13 3-10 Lavey Corrigan Park  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 5-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Banagher Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 12 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-10 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Corrigan Park     Round 12 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-11 5-23 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Slaughtneil 10-9 0-18 St John's GAC Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-10 3-16 Shane Uí Néill Mallusk     Round 5 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-24 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Banagher     Round 13 
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Falls Park     Round 13 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 6 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Banagher     Round 2 
12 00 PM Eoghan Rua 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Coleraine     Round 5 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 1-23 St John's GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-22 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 11 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Lavey Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Slaughtneil 5-9 2-9 Naomh Éanna Slaughtneil  Colum Cunning  Round 13 
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-10 4-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
12 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Banagher     Round 6 
12 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-8 6-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 13 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Lavey Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica