• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACMHL Division 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Cuchullains-Dunloy 11 10 0 1 217 120 97 21
2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 11 8 2 1 260 175 85 17
3 Mac Uílín CLG 11 7 2 2 221 165 56 16
4 Loughgiel Shamrocks 11 7 3 1 195 179 16 15
5 Ballinascreen 11 6 4 1 202 208 -6 13
6 Glenariffe Oisin CLG 11 7 4 0 166 149 17 13
7 O`Donovan Rossa 11 5 5 1 164 224 -60 11
8 Ballycran 11 3 6 2 272 261 11 8
9 Swatragh 11 3 8 0 124 195 -71 6
10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 11 2 8 1 168 263 -95 5
11 Ruairí Óg 11 2 7 2 115 125 -10 4
12 Naomh Gall 11 0 11 0 19 59 -40 -4
 Thursday 12th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 3-20 Ballycran Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 5-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 1 
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-19 1-17 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 1 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-17 0-15 Loughgiel Shamrocks Kevin Lynch Park  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
7 15 PM Swatragh 0-9 3-10 Mac Uílín CLG Swatragh     Round 2 
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-10 1-8 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 2 
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 1-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cushendall  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-19 2-13 Swatragh Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 3 
 Wednesday 6th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-19 2-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 4 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 4-11 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-9 2-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
12 00 PM Ballycran 2-16 2-16 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycran  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-18 5-6 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 6-15 4-21 O`Donovan Rossa Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Colin Murray  Round 6 
6 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-23 4-5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-21 5-16 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-8 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Round 4 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen     Round 5 
 Thursday 26th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 40 PM Ruairí Óg 7-10 5-9 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Ruairí Óg     Round 8 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-23 2-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Kevin Lynch Park  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 9-23 0-8 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Thursday 2nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 7-18 4-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc MacUílín  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-18 3-14 Ballycran Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 1-13 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cushendall  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 3-13 2-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballinascreen  Sean Curran  Round 7 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-13 0-4 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-22 0-7 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín     Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Swatragh 4-16 4-9 Ruairí Óg Davitt Park, Swatragh  Cormac Mullan  Round 1 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-16 5-15 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ballinascreen     Round 10 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
7 30 PM Swatragh 4-12 2-12 O`Donovan Rossa Davitt Park, Swatragh  Tarlach Conway  Round 10 
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-14 1-22 Loughgiel Shamrocks Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-12 0-6 Swatragh Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Monday 27th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 5-15 0-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-17 0-13 Mac Uílín CLG Kevin Lynch Park     Round 11 
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg     Round 6 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 7 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-18 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Tuesday 9th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballycran 7-9 4-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg     Round 11 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Swatragh 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Swatragh     Round 5 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica