• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACMFL Division 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 12 11 1 0 168 102 66 22
2 All Saints Ballymena 12 9 2 1 253 189 64 19
3 St Brigids GAC 12 8 3 1 304 169 135 17
4 Cuchullains-Dunloy 12 7 4 1 269 165 104 15
5 Naomh Gall 12 7 4 1 165 189 -24 15
6 Roger Casements Portglenone 12 7 4 1 236 183 53 14
7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 12 6 6 0 244 223 21 12
8 Naomh Seamas 12 5 6 1 156 182 -26 11
9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 12 5 5 2 154 153 1 10
10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan 12 4 8 0 192 192 0 7
11 Kickhams GAC Creggan 12 1 10 1 151 268 -117 3
12 Con Magee's Glenravel 12 1 10 1 105 254 -149 3
13 Lamh Dhearg 12 2 10 0 91 219 -128 2
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-8 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Marys CBS  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-22 0-1 Lamh Dhearg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-8 2-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-22 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-10 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-14 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 3-15 All Saints Ballymena O'Cahan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-11 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas St James'     Round 1 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 1-19 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 3-8 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-7 0-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-9 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-9 4-6 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-3 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-8 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 2-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-5 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-10 2-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-7 2-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Paul Burns  Round 5 
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-10 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-14 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-17 3-6 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 2-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Marys CBS  Sean Moyes  Round 6 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-18 1-8 Naomh Seamas O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-7 0-3 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-9 2-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 4-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 8 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-6 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Creggan Kickhams  Colin Mallon  Round 8 
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-9 1-17 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 3-4 Cuchullains-Dunloy Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-20 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 5-13 St Brigids GAC St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-2 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 9 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 5-19 2-6 Con Magee's Glenravel O'Cahan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-14 0-6 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams  John Moran  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-17 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-5 13-16 St Brigids GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 11 
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-20 1-14 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 5-10 0-6 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 12 
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 5-17 2-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-6 2-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Falls Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 0-13 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-9 12-14 St Brigids GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 4-6 3-10 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 7 
12 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Burns  Round 13 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-5 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 9-11 1-3 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-15 6-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-19 2-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan St James'  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 13 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-6 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams     Round 9 
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Con Magees Glenravel     Round 11 
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 4 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-5 4-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 10 
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 5-8 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-9 0-3 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Tuesday 18th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-17 0-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Tuesday 25th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-10 8-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica