• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL Division 2
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Mac Uílín CLG 13 11 1 1 331 211 120 23
2 Naomh Gall 13 8 5 0 265 233 32 16
3 Naomh Éanna 14 7 7 0 241 277 -36 14
4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown 14 6 7 1 256 256 0 13
5 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 14 6 7 1 244 284 -40 13
6 Glenariffe Oisin CLG 14 5 7 2 256 255 1 12
7 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 14 6 8 0 217 269 -52 12
8 Glen Rovers 14 3 10 1 230 255 -25 7
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-13 0-26 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Glenariff Ossians  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-11 3-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Tarlach Conway  Round 1 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-18 0-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 7-19 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-14 0-11 Naomh Gall St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Alan Nash  Round 2 
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-11 0-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glenariff Ossians  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 1-12 Glen Rovers Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-20 2-8 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 3 
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-18 0-13 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 2-8 2-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 1-24 Mac Uílín CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 2-13 1-17 Naomh Éanna Glen Rovers GAC  Colum Cunning  Round 4 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-11 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-18 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 4-13 2-13 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-21 1-15 Naomh Gall Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 0-9 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-14 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colum Cunning  Round 6 
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-7 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-16 3-18 Mac Uílín CLG Glenariff Ossians  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 0-10 3-7 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Glen Rovers GAC  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-17 0-16 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-21 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 2-12 0-22 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers GAC  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 3-26 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-13 4-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-15 2-16 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-10 1-20 Naomh Gall Glen Rovers GAC  Francis Traynor  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 4-19 1-15 Naomh Éanna St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Francis Traynor  Round 9 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-17 1-11 Glen Rovers Glenariff Ossians  Darren Mullan  Round 9 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-18 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glen Rovers 1-12 1-17 Mac Uílín CLG Glen Rovers GAC  John Carson  Round 10 
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-16 2-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 0-6 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-21 0-8 Glen Rovers St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
12 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-14 0-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
12 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-12 2-18 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 0-17 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-17 0-13 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Glenariff Ossians  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-24 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 2-17 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 3-8 5-16 Glen Rovers St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Darren Mc Keown  Round 13 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-20 2-14 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Pairc MacUílín     Round 14 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-14 2-16 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Round 13 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-22 2-12 Glen Rovers Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 14 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-17 0-6 Naomh Éanna Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 14 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 3-18 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Naomh Gall  Tarlach Conway  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 12 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica