• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL Division 1
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Cuchullains-Dunloy 13 10 1 2 306 229 77 22
2 Loughgiel Shamrocks 13 7 2 4 326 217 109 18
3 Ruairí Óg 13 8 3 2 310 224 86 18
4 St John's GAC 11 6 4 1 248 238 10 13
5 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 12 4 7 1 220 241 -21 9
6 Ballycran 13 3 8 2 243 285 -42 8
7 Ballygalget 12 3 9 0 211 291 -80 6
8 O`Donovan Rossa 13 3 10 0 206 345 -139 6
 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-18 2-12 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-14 0-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-21 2-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-18 1-10 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Tarlach Conway  Round 2 
2 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 2-8 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 0-18 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 3 
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 0-11 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Darren Mullan  Round 3 
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-22 1-15 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-15 0-19 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-14 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-19 0-15 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
3 00 PM Ballygalget 1-13 2-20 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-15 0-23 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Mark O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
7 45 PM Ballycran 2-13 3-19 St John's GAC Ballycran  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 5 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-10 3-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 8 
6 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-25 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 0-16 3-16 Ruairí Óg Ballycran  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 2-17 St John's GAC Portaferry  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
1 00 PM Ballygalget 1-9 0-21 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballygalget  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
2 30 PM Ballycran 0-16 1-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 0-18 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 14 
 Thursday 5th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-18 1-15 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-20 1-15 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 7 
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballycran 3-16 1-22 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycran  Tarlach Conway  Round 8 
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
3 00 PM Ballygalget 0-14 1-24 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 3-18 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 1-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-20 2-10 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
7 30 PM Ballygalget --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget     Round 10 
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 0-16 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 11 
3 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-19 0-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Alan Nash  Round 11 
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 4-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-22 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 6-28 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Colin Murray  Round 13 
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-26 0-17 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
3 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-24 0-16 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 13 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks --- --- St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballycran --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran     Round 14 
2 30 PM Ballygalget --- --- St John's GAC Ballygalget     Round 14 
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica