• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Ruairí Óg --- --- Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
 Monday 8th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 21st June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- St John's GAC Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Final 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-11 2-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 0-7 1-10 Ruairí Óg St Patricks Park  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 3-13 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-16 0-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 3-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 1-3 1-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 0-9 1-8 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-10 3-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-12 1-13 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 3-23 Ruairí Óg St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 1 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 3-12 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-10 1-15 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-14 1-7 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm Cochrane  Round 10 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 1-9 Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-17 2-12 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-16 1-5 Ruairí Óg Kevin Lynch Park     Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-10 3-11 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Michael Hardy  Round 5 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 1-11 3-14 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen     Round 6 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-3 7-24 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-17 2-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-12 3-17 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-14 3-11 Ruairí Óg Glenariff Ossians  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 0-9 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-10 3-3 Ruairí Óg Glenariff Ossians  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Monday 13th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-9 1-20 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Monday 20th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-14 2-13 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Ballycran 1-12 0-19 Ruairí Óg Ballycran  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 15 PM Ballycran 3-11 0-17 Ruairí Óg Ballycran  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 11th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-7 3-13 Ruairí Óg Cushendun  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-13 0-16 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
 Thursday 21st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 3-20 4-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-18 2-17 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 5-15 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Owen Elliott  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 3-20 4-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Liam Mc Bride  Round 11 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-15 3-17 Bredagh Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-24 3-11 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Prelim 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-8 3-27 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Michael Hardy  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-17 1-20 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-20 2-8 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-12 0-12 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Terence Masterson  Round 11 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 1-9 1-32 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-10 2-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Armoy  Ryan O Reilly  Final 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-16 1-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 12 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-16 6-19 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Colin Murray  Round 13 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-19 3-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Ruairí Óg 6-29 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Eamon Hassan  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-10 2-18 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 10 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg     Round 1 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 0-8 1-15 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-24 1-17 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park, Belfast  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 11 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-15 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycastle  Owen Elliott  Final 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Ruairí Óg     Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-19 4-14 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg     Round 12 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-10 4-11 Ruairí Óg Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-13 1-19 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 7-15 5-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Ruairí Óg     Round 2 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-11 0-23 Ruairí Óg Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
 Friday 21st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 7-17 0-7 Slaughtneil Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Prelim 3 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 0-8 6-19 Ruairí Óg Kevin Lynch Park     Round 1 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-16 0-6 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-11 4-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 1-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-3 7-11 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 6-24 1-4 Lamh Dhearg Cushendall  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-21 0-7 Swatragh Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 1-1 1-17 O`Donovan Rossa St Teresas  Eamon Hamill  Final A Comp 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Ruairí Óg 2-17 2-4 Ballinascreen Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-20 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-12 1-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 0-10 4-20 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Connor Mc Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 2-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Aaron Feeney  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-14 0-23 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-11 2-22 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-10 5-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 5 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-16 0-14 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-18 1-6 Ballinascreen Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg  Paul O Neill  Round 2 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-18 0-7 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Ruairí Óg  Michael Hardy  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 4-15 2-23 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget     Round 9 
 Saturday 24th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 1-19 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg 9-22 1-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 8 
 Thursday 13th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 6-19 1-9 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-16 0-10 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 10 
 Friday 14th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-9 1-10 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Michael Hardy  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-18 0-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 1-13 2-27 Ruairí Óg Ballycran     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballycran 1-23 4-17 Ruairí Óg Ballycran  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 4-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Ruairí Óg  Connor Mc Neill  Round 11 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Gaels 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  John Carson  Round 13 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 4-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Semi Final 1 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-16 4-5 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-14 2-8 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Final 
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 7-21 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Saturday 12th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-20 0-12 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Prerlim A 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg St Bridgid's Cloughmills     Round 14 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Liam Mc Bride  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-23 0-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-11 6-26 Ruairí Óg Glenariffe  Owen Elliott  Qtr Final D 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-12 0-13 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Colum Cunning  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 00 AM Naomh Gall 6-17 2-10 Ruairí Óg Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 2-9 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  FINAL 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 45 PM Ruairí Óg 3-12 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg     Round 8 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 9 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-14 0-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-17 0-10 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 2-8 Ballygalget Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-18 0-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-22 1-15 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-9 5-6 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cushendall  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 7-13 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-10 1-8 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 3-14 4-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cushendall  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 1-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cushendall  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 4-18 2-10 Ruairí Óg Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-16 1-11 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-11 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-15 0-23 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Mark O Neill  Round 9 
 Monday 4th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-14 2-13 Ruairí Óg Kevin Lynch Park     Round 9 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 4-11 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 7-17 2-10 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cushendall  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 0-16 3-16 Ruairí Óg Ballycran  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 9-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-4 3-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Cushendall  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 2-10 4-8 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 7 
 Thursday 5th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-18 1-15 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen     Round 5 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 6-10 7-15 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget  Cathal O Flynn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballygalget 0-14 1-24 Ruairí Óg Ballygalget  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 3-19 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Harry Graham  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 1-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Thursday 26th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 40 PM Ruairí Óg 7-10 5-9 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Ruairí Óg     Round 8 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-20 2-10 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 1-13 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cushendall  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Ruairí Óg 4-28 1-17 Ballycran Ruairí Óg     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 0-16 Ballycran Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 6-28 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Colin Murray  Round 13 
 Monday 13th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Slaughtneil 2-7 2-10 Ruairí Óg Slaughtneil  Fergal Hurley  Round 11 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Swatragh 4-16 4-9 Ruairí Óg Davitt Park, Swatragh  Cormac Mullan  Round 1 
 Thursday 16th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 5-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Ballycran     Round 4 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ruairí Óg     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Thursday 30th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Ruairí Óg     Round 11 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg     Round 6 
 2018-09-14 - 2018-09-16
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg      Round 3 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica