• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-7 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 13-14 4-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Saint Olcans 0-0 9-16 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh   Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-12 3-12 Na Magha Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-5 9-10 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc MacRuari  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 6-14 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-20 2-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-18 3-12 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Paul O Neill  Round 10 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 6-15 4-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 5-21 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 8 
 Monday 27th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 5-14 2-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-7 0-13 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh St Mary's Rasharkin  Damien Mc Geady  Round 1 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-9 4-15 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Fennell Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 9-10 0-7 Lamh Dhearg   Mark Mc Donald  Round 3 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-11 1-6 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacRuari  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
 Thursday 23rd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari     Round 4 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Rossa     Round 5 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Corrigan Park     Round 5 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Clan na Gael Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 7-6 6-5 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacRuari  Donal Mc Carry  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 13 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg      Round 1 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 3 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-11 1-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-11 3-10 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-2 6-16 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Lamh Dhearg  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 9 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Naomh Eoin      Round 10 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Preliminary 
 Thursday 29th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc MacRuari     Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica