• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-7 0-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 3-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Marys CBS  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 2-9 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Na Magha  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 7-22 0-8 O`Donnells Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-14 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 8-18 0-1 Michael Davitts Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 9-29 0-3 Ballyvarley Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-15 2-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St James'  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-16 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Liam Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-17 0-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-9 1-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-9 6-23 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-16 0-7 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-16 3-8 Shane Uí Néill Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 2-6 2-22 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Carryduff  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-9 4-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-6 3-16 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Agnes'  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-5 8-23 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-12 2-12 St Brigids GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 2-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Monday 11th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-14 2-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC O'Cahan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 0-17 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-21 1-16 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colin Murray  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 4-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-6 1-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-14 2-26 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-14 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Prelim 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-20 0-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Vincent Boyle  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-18 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Friday 26th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-4 2-16 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-14 4-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-14 0-16 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-11 1-15 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Harry Graham  Grading 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-11 2-13 Na Magha Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-11 3-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-9 0-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-2 0-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-8 2-14 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-12 1-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-25 2-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  John Moran  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-16 3-10 Na Magha Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-15 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-16 2-16 Carryduff Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-12 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-16 2-17 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 2-5 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-11 1-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Teresas  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 5-25 0-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 1-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-23 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 1-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 3-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Monday 3rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-13 2-10 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Shane Uí Néill 7-23 0-4 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Aidan Kelly  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-21 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-20 0-18 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Francis Traynor  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-7 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Paul Hughes   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Collie Mc Knight   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-8 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC O'Cahan Park  Colm McDonald   
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-11 4-23 Shane Uí Néill Ballymena  Colm McDonald  Qtr Final C 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 8-23 1-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Hugh Torney  Round 16 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight   
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-7 4-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 17 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-10 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Glenavy GAC  Gerard Dougan  Prelim 5 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-10 0-12 Bredagh Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Hugh Torney  Round 10 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-5 5-9 St Brigids GAC Harlequins  Darren Mc Keown  Grading Round Game 9 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 1-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-9 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Charlie Hemsworth  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Bredagh 7-28 0-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Cherryvale  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 4-15 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-18 0-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 0-10 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-10 1-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-10 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-16 2-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 1-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-9 5-18 Na Magha Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-15 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-9 5-24 Bredagh Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 10 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Colum Cille 5-15 2-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Liam Quinn  Round 2 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-18 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-15 1-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paul Burns  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-11 4-20 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Agnes'  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-10 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC O'Cahan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 3-7 St John's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 6-13 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-10 0-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 1-11 1-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Na Magha  Eamon Hassan  Round 11 
 Saturday 14th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 0-4 Michael Davitts Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-10 6-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Mallusk  Colin Murray  Round 16 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-15 1-9 Naomh Colum Cille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 17 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Barry Coyle  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Sarsfields  Darren Mc Keown  Preliminary 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-10 3-15 Shane Uí Néill Ballymena  John Carson  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-14 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Sarsfields  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 1st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 5-20 1-16 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 7 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Naomh Éanna 4-16 2-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Tuesday 16th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-3 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Thursday 18th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 0-3 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica