• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 0-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-6 1-4 Éire Óg Boucher Road  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 1-5 1-11 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Conor Campbell  Round 5 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-7 2-9 St Agnes' GAC Woodlands  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 4-14 Naomh Padraig John Mitchel     Round 1 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 3-18 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 2-7 1-9 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 2-17 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 18 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-16 0-4 Seán Uí Mhistéil John Mitchel  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-2 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-11 1-6 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-9 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 3-5 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Trainor  Round 14 
 Saturday 9th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-22 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 15 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-11 2-8 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 16 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-17 2-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 17 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 0-8 Naomh Padraig Sarsfields  Danny O Neill  Prelim 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 9 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-4 2-12 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-5 1-6 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-17 0-6 Naomh Padraig Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-8 1-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-9 1-6 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-15 0-8 Naomh Padraig Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 0-6 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's 1-9 1-7 Naomh Padraig Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-21 2-10 St Agnes' GAC Kirkwoods Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 11 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 2-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Dean Fox  Round 15 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-15 2-3 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-9 0-11 Naomh Padraig MacRory Park  Aidan Kelly  Round 14 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-8 0-15 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  John Moran  Round 12 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 16 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Kirkwoods Park     Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 0-12 Naomh Padraig Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 17 
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 3-20 Naomh Padraig John Mitchel  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 1-5 1-8 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Charlie Hemsworth  Qtr Final C 
 Thursday 31st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 1-10 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-10 0-10 Naomh Padraig Lamh Dhearg  Gerard Dougan  Final 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig 0-5 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-9 1-8 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-7 3-12 Naomh Padraig Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-11 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-18 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-11 2-11 Naomh Padraig Fennell Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 3-15 1-1 Laochra Loch Lao Kirkwoods Park  John Moran  Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-10 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Malachy's  Conall James Roberts  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 1-10 Naomh Padraig Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-18 1-6 St Agnes' GAC Kirkwoods Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 1-15 Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 3-16 0-4 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 13 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-18 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-13 0-3 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 2-11 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 16 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-12 0-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 21st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-5 0-13 Naomh Padraig Woodlands  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-6 0-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenavy GAC  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-2 4-19 Naomh Padraig 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Moyes  Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 4-15 Naomh Padraig St Comgall's  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park     Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica