• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Belfast Saffrons 0-13 3-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Teresas  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
 Sunday 12th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-7 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 0-5 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St James'  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-16 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Setanta Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty  Round 6 
 Tuesday 23rd June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-13 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 5 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-7 1-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ballymena  Brian Williamson  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-11 0-9 Belfast Saffrons Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Kevin Gormley  Round 10 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-15 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael     Round 12 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Setanta 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Sarsfields     Round 13 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-9 1-9 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 0-1 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Sean Stinson's Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-7 1-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-9 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  John Hasson  Round 2 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-11 3-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 3-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 0-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-11 0-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-10 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-13 2-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Michael Davitts  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 3-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-20 2-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-16 0-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-15 2-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-12 0-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-13 4-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Chris Eastwood  Round 7 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-5 4-16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-9 3-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-20 1-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Mc Keever  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-9 0-12 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-7 2-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Bear Pit  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-6 3-13 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-19 0-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  John Moran  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-14 1-6 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-11 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-15 2-3 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 3-16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-10 2-13 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Con Magees Glenravel  John Hasson  Round 4 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-16 2-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 5 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-15 0-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-15 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Sean Stinson's 2-13 1-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Portglenone  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-5 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-11 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-14 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-11 3-12 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 5-15 1-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-6 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Brendan McPoland  Round 9 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-19 0-3 Michael Davitts Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-13 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Creggan Kickhams  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 6-27 1-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Grading 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-16 1-6 St Brigids GAC Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-6 2-4 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-7 0-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th December 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-5 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  FINAL 
 Saturday 11th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 5-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Saturday 25th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-6 4-17 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 10-23 0-2 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 6-15 3-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Marys     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-8 3-5 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-5 0-9 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-9 1-13 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-20 1-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-5 2-19 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael  Chris Eastwood  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-9 1-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-16 3-16 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Quarter Final B 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-12 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-7 1-15 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Marys CBS  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-16 3-17 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Marys CBS  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-4 3-26 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-11 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 1-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 3-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-7 6-12 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-11 2-7 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-7 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-11 2-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-8 1-9 Lamh Dhearg Aghagallon      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-10 0-10 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-6 6-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-11 2-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-22 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Sean Laverty   
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 5-12 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St James'  Mark Mc Donald   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-17 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-20 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's     Prelim 4 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-10 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Glenavy GAC  Gerard Dougan  Prelim 5 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-16 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-15 0-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final D 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 2-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Sunday 15th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 0-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Glenavy GAC  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-7 0-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty  Qtr Final B 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-18 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Queens University  Paul Jordan  Preliminary 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-8 2-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-14 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-2 4-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-12 3-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-11 1-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-18 0-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-10 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 6 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-8 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 3-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-18 0-4 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-10 2-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-12 0-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-15 2-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Conall James Roberts  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-21 0-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-6 0-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 5-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 0-13 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-15 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 6-13 3-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 4 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 5-13 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-15 0-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Glenavy GAC  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-9 0-3 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Tuesday 18th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-17 0-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-8 2-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi Final 
 Thursday 11th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-11 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-14 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-10 3-7 St Brigids GAC Pairc MacRuari  Paul Hughes  U-14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill     Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-4 1-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley   
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica