• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-6 0-5 St Malachy's St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 4-11 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Malachy's 2-7 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Cherryvale  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 1-5 1-11 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Conor Campbell  Round 5 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-16 2-4 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-5 1-15 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-16 1-5 St Malachy's Boucher Road  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 4-14 0-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cherryvale  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-7 0-14 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cherryvale  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-9 0-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Malachy's 1-11 0-8 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Agnes' GAC 0-9 3-13 St Malachy's Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 0-15 0-11 O`Donnells Boucher Road  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 3-5 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Trainor  Round 14 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 3-8 2-9 St Malachy's Pairc MacRuari  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale     Round 17 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 3-19 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cherryvale  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 3-3 5-10 St Malachy's John Mitchel  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 18 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 0-8 Naomh Padraig Sarsfields  Danny O Neill  Prelim 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-2 2-10 St Malachy's Creggan Kickhams  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Thursday 1st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-12 2-7 St Malachy's Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Malachy's 0-11 5-17 Con Magee's Glenravel St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-7 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-5 2-14 St Malachy's John Mitchel  Thomas Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-7 3-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 4-17 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-9 1-6 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 4-15 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's 0-14 1-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cherryvale  Conor Muldoon  Round 9 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 5-12 1-10 St Malachy's MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's 1-9 1-7 Naomh Padraig Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-20 1-13 St Malachy's Woodlands  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 6-17 2-3 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-18 0-6 St Malachy's Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 13 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-15 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Martin Quinn  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 2-3 2-12 Na Piarsaigh Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-6 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 1-10 O`Donnells Cherryvale  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-17 0-2 St Malachy's Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 18 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-11 Éire Óg Musgrave Park  John Moran  Prelim 1 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 1-5 1-8 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Charlie Hemsworth  Qtr Final C 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Malachy's 0-4 10-15 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's  Conall James Roberts  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-11 3-10 St Malachy's 4G Coláiste Feirste  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-6 3-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Malachy's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 1-1 2-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St Malachy's  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 2-7 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-11 2-6 Éire Óg St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-8 2-11 St Malachy's Patrick Pearses  Brendan McPoland  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-8 3-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's  John Moran  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 1-17 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-10 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Malachy's  Conall James Roberts  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-12 1-10 Laochra Loch Lao St Malachy's  Thomas Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-19 0-9 St Malachy's Fennell Park  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-17 1-5 St Malachy's Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-12 0-7 St Agnes' GAC St Malachy's  Martin Quinn  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-13 St Malachy's Eire Og CLG  Tomas Eastwood  Round 14 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-13 Na Piarsaigh St Malachy's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-21 1-2 St Malachy's St Comgall's  Tomas Eastwood  Round 16 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-10 0-6 St Malachy's St Teresas  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Mac Uílín CLG St Malachy's     Round 17 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park     Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica