• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 7 
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Monday 8th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) --- --- St John's GAC Cushendun  John Carson  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-10 5-22 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Colm Cochrane  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 21st June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-10 1-13 St John's GAC Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Final 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-10 0-12 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Friday 8th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-4 1-13 St John's GAC St Enda's  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 10-11 2-6 St John's GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-7 0-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-12 0-7 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 3-7 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Edward Og Nash  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-17 3-3 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM St John's GAC 0-10 4-21 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-14 2-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-9 1-12 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 0-9 1-8 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-18 3-9 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-13 0-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-4 15-28 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Bredagh 9-16 3-7 St John's GAC Cherryvale  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 1-7 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-13 0-19 St John's GAC Glenariff Ossians  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 3-17 2-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Terence Masterson  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Round 2 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Colm Cochrane  Round 2 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-12 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 1-6 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-14 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 1-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 3-3 0-3 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 0-13 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 4-16 St John's GAC St James'  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-11 2-15 St John's GAC St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 7-14 1-7 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-11 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 0-9 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-15 2-20 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-11 2-10 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-11 3-11 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St John's GAC 3-11 6-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 2-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Sean Moyes  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-20 1-13 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Owen Elliott  Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-9 0-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-11 3-9 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  John Hasson  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-12 0-10 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 3-15 1-5 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-17 0-9 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-9 0-12 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-10 2-19 St John's GAC Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-13 2-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-19 1-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hassan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-21 0-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 5-16 0-9 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Prelim 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-8 3-27 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Michael Hardy  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-18 3-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-19 0-6 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 4-19 1-21 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 11 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St John's GAC 1-7 4-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 4-19 0-15 St John's GAC Ballycran  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-16 6-19 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Colin Murray  Round 13 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-10 3-8 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-17 3-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 10 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 6-9 3-12 St John's GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-12 1-8 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 6-12 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-20 2-9 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 1-18 1-22 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Colum Cunning  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-10 2-18 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 10 
 Friday 2nd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-10 0-6 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-9 1-9 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 14th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 1-8 St John's GAC Musgrave Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 5 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St John's GAC 4-16 0-9 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Corrigan Park     Round 8 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 2-14 3-28 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St John's GAC 1-6 3-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  B FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-12 1-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 6-13 0-6 St Agnes' GAC Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Grading 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-15 0-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-6 2-4 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-8 1-15 St John's GAC Woodlands     Round 2 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 3-9 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 7-13 3-6 St John's GAC John Mitchel  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St John's GAC 3-13 1-8 Slaughtneil Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 2-20 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-4 1-13 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 2-9 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Friday 21st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Swatragh 6-14 0-11 St John's GAC Davitt Park, Swatragh  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 4 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 2-8 Glen Rovers Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 6-13 0-23 St John's GAC Glenariff Ossians  John Carson  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-12 1-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 3-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 3-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-3 7-11 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-19 0-5 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 2 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-14 2-10 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 6-27 2-4 St John's GAC St Patricks Park  John Carson  Round 6 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 45 PM St John's GAC 1-7 11-28 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Corrigan Park     Round 9 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-10 3-15 St John's GAC Glenariff Ossians  Michael Hardy  Round 3 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-18 2-7 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Thomas Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-18 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter Final A 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-21 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-11 3-12 St John's GAC Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-8 2-14 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-14 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 1 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-11 2-22 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-10 1-7 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-6 5-15 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-15 1-6 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 1-8 5-12 St John's GAC St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-11 3-19 St John's GAC Glen Rovers GAC  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-11 0-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St John's GAC 1-12 0-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-7 6-12 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-11 2-7 St John's GAC Pairc Na nGael  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-16 0-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-8 4-28 St John's GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Saturday 1st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-9 5-18 St John's GAC Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 5-24 1-18 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-29 2-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-14 2-13 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-15 2-22 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Monday 17th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St John's GAC 1-6 0-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 3 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-11 St John's GAC Portglenone  Harry Graham   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-14 2-13 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  John Moran   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 2-11 13-15 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Corrigan Park     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-28 1-14 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Qtr Final P1 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 1-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-8 0-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland   
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 7-23 0-6 St John's GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 12 
 Saturday 29th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín     Round 6 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Glenariff Ossians     Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 5-10 2-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-9 0-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-10 8-21 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 13 
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 4 
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Corrigan Park     Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-19 1-14 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Thursday 10th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-8 4-24 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-20 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-4 4-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Corrigan Park, Belfast     Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 0-13 5-17 St John's GAC Ahoghill  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 13 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 2-17 1-8 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-25 3-12 St John's GAC Rurai Og Cushendall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final C 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-15 0-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final B 
 Friday 8th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Belfast Gaels 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 10 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 5-23 1-3 Cathaoir an Rí Corrigan Park  Joseph Compston  Round 14 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 8 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-11 0-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Keever  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 8th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St John's GAC 3-17 0-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Sean Laverty  Semi Final Replay 
 Sunday 15th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM St John's GAC 0-13 0-15 Lamh Dhearg Glenavy GAC  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-5 1-10 St John's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Grading Round Game 5 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St John's GAC 5-12 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 0-5 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-18 2-12 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-10 2-11 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-13 0-14 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 0-11 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Darren Mullan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-22 0-9 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-19 0-15 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-15 2-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Saturday 21st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Slaughtneil 3-23 1-1 St John's GAC Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 3-17 St John's GAC St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 6-14 0-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 1-14 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 7-22 0-1 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-18 5-10 Shane Uí Néill Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 0-11 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 3-17 1-12 St John's GAC Ballycran  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ballycran 2-13 3-19 St John's GAC Ballycran  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-13 1-8 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-9 0-9 St John's GAC O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-9 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 2-17 St John's GAC Portaferry  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 8-24 0-1 St John's GAC Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na Gael 0-3 3-10 St John's GAC Kirkwoods Park  Colin Mallon  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-8 4-8 St John's GAC St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 1-11 St John's GAC St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-14 0-16 St John's GAC Portaferry     Round 6 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-2 3-26 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-8 1-12 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 4-15 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 3-7 St John's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-3 5-7 St John's GAC Erins Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 2-10 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands     Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-12 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-9 4-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 3-18 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-20 2-10 St John's GAC Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC St Enda's     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 8-23 0-2 St John's GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Sean Curran  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 4-14 St John's GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 5-17 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-5 0-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St John's GAC 2-13 3-10 Lavey Corrigan Park  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Thursday 16th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 5-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Corrigan Park     Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-15 1-15 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-15 4-11 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paddy Quinn  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-4 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-29 1-3 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Slaughtneil 10-9 0-18 St John's GAC Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-24 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-18 2-15 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Banagher     Round 13 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-26 2-10 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks  Eamon Hassan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 1-23 St John's GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 2-24 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-10 4-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-14 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Sarsfields  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 29th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St John's GAC 1-16 1-16 Ruairí Óg Dunloy  Colum Cunning  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-9 1-10 St John's GAC Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-16 3-11 St John's GAC Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  Semi Final Replay 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ballygalget     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballygalget --- --- St John's GAC Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- St John's GAC Woodlands     Round 1 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St John's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St John's GAC Sally Gardens     Round 2 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St John's GAC --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- St John's GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 10 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St John's GAC Woodlands     Round 3 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica