• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-19 1-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 1-10 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 4 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-9 7-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-18 3-7 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-15 2-10 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Harry Graham  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 2-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-7 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-12 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-18 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-14 2-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-16 2-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Thomas Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 0-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-16 0-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's     Round 7 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Saturday 18th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-15 0-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 9 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-17 2-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Setanta St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 6-11 0-3 Clan na Gael St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Harry Graham  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-8 2-22 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 2-10 5-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc MacRuari  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-18 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-11 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Monday 18th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-15 6-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-21 0-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 6-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan McPoland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-11 0-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 8-12 5-8 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 4 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-10 2-20 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-4 5-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Prelim 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-12 0-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Sean Laverty  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-13 2-10 Belfast Saffrons St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 11 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 1-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Lamh Dhearg  Jarleth O Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-3 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 5-15 1-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 6 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-8 6-18 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-14 3-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 4 
 Wednesday 14th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 2-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-14 2-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 4-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 9 
 Friday 23rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 1-12 3-17 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Grading 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Dunsilly  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-14 1-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Colm McDonald  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-5 2-13 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Thursday 23rd March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-7 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-16 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 0-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 0-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-16 2-18 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-15 1-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-15 1-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-6 2-12 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-18 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-5 7-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Preliminary Round 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-16 3-16 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Quarter Final B 
 Friday 26th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-14 0-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel  John Moran  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-9 6-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-17 2-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Dunsilly  Gerard Dougan  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 1-17 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 0-13 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-12 7-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 1-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Mc Keever  Semi Final Replay 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-11 2-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Glenavy GAC  Vincent Boyle  Final 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-16 1-9 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-20 0-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 3-17 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-17 3-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-18 1-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 2-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 5-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-5 0-8 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 6-12 2-18 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-17 1-13 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-13 2-15 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-9 1-19 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Coyle   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-4 4-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Corrigan Park, Belfast     Prelim 1 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-8 0-17 St Mary's Rasharkin Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-6 1-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran   
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 0-15 Gort na Móna CLG Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final A 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-12 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final B 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-27 4-11 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
 Friday 29th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-13 2-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-14 3-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-8 1-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Grading Round Game 3 
 Sunday 8th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-19 3-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  John Moran  Round 4 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-21 4-13 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-6 1-2 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-13 0-6 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Hasson  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-14 1-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Saturday 28th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 6-11 1-17 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-6 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Michael Davitts  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-15 4-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
 Saturday 26th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 7-13 5-5 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-13 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 1-16 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 3-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM O`Donnells 0-6 0-16 St Ergnat's Moneyglass MacRory Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
 Saturday 23rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 4-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  John Hasson  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-6 5-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 3-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 1-12 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-8 1-12 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-6 10-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 5-15 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Saturday 28th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St James'     Round 14 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-13 0-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 4-14 St John's GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 4-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Con Magees Glenravel     Round 12 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Kirkwoods Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-13 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Burns  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-12 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Preliminary 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-15 0-18 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-12 5-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Rab Lappin  Round 16 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-7 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-4 2-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Corrigan Park  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-4 2-10 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-2 2-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  U-16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-11 4-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 17 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-6 4-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 4-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 3-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Play Off 
 Saturday 8th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-9 4-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 19th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica