• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-6 0-5 St Malachy's St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 0-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's     Round 3 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-7 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycastle  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-9 5-12 Naomh Seamas St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-13 3-6 Clan na Gael St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 5-27 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-10 0-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon  Round 7 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-16 3-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-14 1-4 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-12 0-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-7 0-14 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cherryvale  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-2 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-13 1-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 2-11 5-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-12 0-5 O`Donnells St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-6 4-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Harry Graham  Round 14 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-14 11-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Comgall's     Round 15 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-19 1-4 St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 5-11 11-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Lamh Dhearg     Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 7-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 17 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-4 5-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Prelim 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-7 4-23 Belfast Saffrons St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-13 0-7 Setanta St Comgall's  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-12 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Prelim 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 0-9 Éire Óg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-16 0-6 Éire Óg St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 18 
 Thursday 1st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-12 2-7 St Malachy's Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-8 6-18 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-3 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-6 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hughes  Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-6 1-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Dunsilly  Chris Eastwood  Grading 
 Saturday 12th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Dunsilly  Eamon Hamill  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-2 6-17 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Dunsilly  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 1-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-7 3-12 St Brigids GAC St Comgall's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 9-21 0-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-13 1-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 0-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-2 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Comgall's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 9-14 St Brigids GAC St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-6 0-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Collie Mc Knight  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-14 2-6 Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-15 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-9 0-8 Naomh Seamas St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Preliminary Round 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter Final C 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-17 0-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-17 2-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Dunsilly  Gerard Dougan  Semi Final 2 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-8 3-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Michael Davitts 1-8 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 1-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Mc Keever  Semi Final Replay 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-5 7-6 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  John Moran  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-6 4-13 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's     Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-9 4-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-17 3-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-18 1-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 6-15 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-13 2-5 Michael Davitts St Comgall's  Kevin Parke   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 5-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-14 0-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 0-9 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Moran   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-4 0-16 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-11 2-15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 3-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Fennell Park  Karol Doherty   
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 7-14 1-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Enda's  Chris Eastwood  Round 7 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-9 5-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Qtr Final B 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Malachy's 0-4 10-15 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's  Conall James Roberts  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-6 0-17 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-12 2-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 4 
 Wednesday 27th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 1-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-8 1-17 Naomh Seamas Aghagallon  Conall James Roberts  Semi Final 
 Sunday 8th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Cathal Mc Dermott  Grading Round Game 1 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-16 1-2 St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's  Tomas Eastwood  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-8 3-9 Clan na Gael St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-15 2-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-15 0-3 Éire Óg St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-12 0-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-12 1-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG Patrick Pearses  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Tuesday 24th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena     Round 3 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-5 5-18 Naomh Seamas Dunsilly  Colin Mallon  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-12 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Fennell Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-14 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-11 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's     Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-8 3-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's  John Moran  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-10 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 7-18 2-8 Laochra Loch Lao St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 1-7 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 6-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 7-12 2-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Joseph's  Kevin Gormley  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Comgall's     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 6-19 Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St James'     Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-10 0-16 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 13 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-6 10-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Bear Pit     Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 7-13 4-11 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 9-9 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's     Round 14 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-14 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC St Comgall's     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-21 1-2 St Malachy's St Comgall's  Tomas Eastwood  Round 16 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 9-28 0-2 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 2-11 2-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Woodlands  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-6 9-22 Naomh Comhghall CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Friday 5th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 0-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacUílín  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 0-10 Naomh Comhghall CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 4-15 Naomh Padraig St Comgall's  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 18 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's     Round 18 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St James'     Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Comgall's     Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Creggan Kickhams     Round 3 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica