• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-9 1-9 St Brigids GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-12 0-7 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Sean Stinson's 3-5 4-16 St Brigids GAC Portglenone  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-5 3-7 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 1-12 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-14 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-18 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-21 0-12 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-12 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-12 4-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-16 2-9 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-7 2-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-10 4-11 St Brigids GAC O'Cahan Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-14 1-8 St Brigids GAC O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 2-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-20 2-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-10 0-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Brigids GAC 5-17 2-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 4-16 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-12 2-12 St Brigids GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-17 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 1-18 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-20 1-7 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 0-17 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Monday 18th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-9 2-14 St Brigids GAC Creggan Kickhams  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-11 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-14 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-6 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 0-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 1-3 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-5 0-9 St Brigids GAC St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 1-13 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Prelim 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-13 St Brigids GAC St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 0-12 St Brigids GAC St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-11 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Semi-Final 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-9 4-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
 Monday 12th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 1-4 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 14th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 1-8 St John's GAC Musgrave Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-6 3-8 St Brigids GAC Dunsilly  Paul Mc Keever  A FINAL 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-6 4-18 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Brendan Mc Cartan  Grading 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Friday 21st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 1-11 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-16 1-6 St Brigids GAC Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-7 3-12 St Brigids GAC St Comgall's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-16 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-7 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-16 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-5 1-15 St Brigids GAC Boucher Road  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 9-14 St Brigids GAC St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-15 1-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 2-10 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 1-9 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-7 3-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Quarter Final D 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-16 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 7-13 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-21 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-14 1-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-11 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-12 0-4 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-9 1-14 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-11 2-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Glenavy GAC  Vincent Boyle  Final 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 2-20 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-16 0-9 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-17 5-9 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-17 3-6 Ciceam Ard Eoin Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-7 3-11 St Brigids GAC St Enda's     Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-11 5-12 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-15 1-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-5 0-8 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-17 1-13 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-7 0-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 1-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Barry Coyle   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-3 4-9 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-11 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-9 3-10 St Brigids GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 5 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 1-15 St Brigids GAC Glenavy GAC  Jarleth O Donnell  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 5-12 0-8 St Brigids GAC St Enda's      
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 6-24 0-4 Gort na Móna CLG Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 1-11 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Karol Doherty  Qtr Final C 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Qtr Final C 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-5 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-12 2-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 4 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-8 1-13 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever  Final 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-5 5-9 St Brigids GAC Harlequins  Darren Mc Keown  Grading Round Game 9 
 Tuesday 24th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-12 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Aghagallon  Charlie Hemsworth  FINAL 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Harlequins  Conall James Roberts  Prelim 2 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-24 1-18 Clan na hEireann Carragan Harlequins  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final D 
 Sunday 19th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 0-11 St Brigids GAC Woodlands  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- St Brigids GAC Con Magees Glenravel     Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Queens University  Paul Jordan  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-8 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Marys CBS  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-4 3-6 St Brigids GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  FINAL 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 6-7 0-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-11 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 Naomh Seamas The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-12 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-6 1-10 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-9 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-7 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-11 3-11 Michael Davitts Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-16 St Brigids GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-5 7-12 St Brigids GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-16 2-8 St Brigids GAC St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-13 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-9 3-11 St Brigids GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-9 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-5 2-9 St Brigids GAC Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 3-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 1-14 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 1-12 St Brigids GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-17 3-6 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-15 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-13 1-8 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Musgrave Park     Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-9 1-17 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 5-13 St Brigids GAC St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-5 13-16 St Brigids GAC Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-9 12-14 St Brigids GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- St Brigids GAC St James'  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Naomh Gall Musgrave Park     Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Brigids GAC St Comgall's     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park     Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- St Brigids GAC Randalstown     Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Musgrave Park     Round 10 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park     Round 17 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 15 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- St Brigids GAC Ballymena     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica