• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Friday 5th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-16 1-7 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Preliminary 
 Monday 8th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-2 8-21 Na Seamróga Lamh Dhearg     Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Na Seamróga 0-10 5-22 Naomh Eoin Creggan Kickhams  Colm Cochrane  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 9th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 6-24 0-6 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga 4-20 1-8 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-11 2-16 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
 Monday 18th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga 2-7 1-16 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-14 1-15 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul O Neill  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-16 0-15 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 1-3 1-17 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga 6-23 0-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-7 0-14 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-8 1-11 Na Seamróga   Connor Mc Neill  Round 4 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 0-17 0-8 Na Seamróga Kevin Lynch Park  Eamonn Hassan  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-7 6-25 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Na Seamróga 3-14 0-5 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-14 1-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 2-10 1-15 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-8 Na Seamróga Glenravel  Ryan O Reilly  FEILE A FINAL 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-17 2-12 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 4-10 3-11 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Michael Hardy  Round 5 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 5-33 1-4 Naomh Éanna Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-12 0-17 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 3-11 2-17 Na Seamróga Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-5 3-17 Na Seamróga Kickhams GAC Creggan  Michael Hardy  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-13 1-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-21 0-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 7 
 Monday 13th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-25 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 7-12 2-10 Na Seamróga Cushendun  Connor Mc Neill  Round 8 
 Monday 20th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-14 2-13 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Bredagh 2-13 1-14 Na Seamróga Cherryvale  Colin Murray  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Na Seamróga 4-20 1-13 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Owen Elliott  Round 8 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-9 0-17 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
 Friday 15th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-9 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ballycran 0-11 0-13 Na Seamróga Ballycran  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Ballycran 1-13 1-21 Na Seamróga Ballycran  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Prelim 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-12 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Thursday 4th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-17 1-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-10 2-14 Na Seamróga Armoy  Ryan O Reilly  Final 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 1-14 3-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-19 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 12 
 Thursday 11th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-13 2-19 Na Seamróga Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-10 6-10 Na Seamróga Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 13 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 0-16 1-20 Na Seamróga Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 6 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 5-12 1-8 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-23 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 1-11 4-23 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 4-24 1-7 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Owen Elliott  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg     Round 1 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 0-12 0-19 Na Seamróga Glenravel  Colum Cunning  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-7 3-12 Na Seamróga Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 9 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-15 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Owen Elliott  Final 
 Thursday 29th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 2-9 3-15 Na Seamróga Kevin Lynch Park  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-14 3-28 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Sunday 30th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-5 6-12 Na Seamróga Con Magees Glenravel  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga 6-21 0-4 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-12 3-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Na Seamróga 2-15 2-7 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Michael Hardy  Round 13 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-22 0-2 Lamh Dhearg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Na Seamróga 4-16 0-6 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 1-7 0-11 Na Seamróga Ballycran     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballycran 3-8 0-12 Na Seamróga Ballycran  Owen Elliott  Round 6 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-12 6-17 Na Seamróga St Teresas  Mark Mc Donald  Qtr Final C 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Na Seamróga 1-17 3-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 5-10 1-12 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Armoy  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-20 2-11 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-12 1-17 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Colin Murray  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-16 2-14 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-16 0-9 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-17 0-15 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-5 3-19 Na Seamróga St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-10 2-21 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Armoy  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Na Seamróga 2-20 0-13 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga 3-18 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Eamon Hassan  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 0-4 6-35 Na Seamróga Pairc MacUílín  John Carson  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 2-8 8-15 Na Seamróga Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Round 9 
 Monday 19th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Ballygalget     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 1-6 2-24 Na Seamróga Ballinascreen     Round 6 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-28 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 3-11 Na Seamróga Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Na Seamróga 4-19 0-8 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Loughgiel Shamrocks  Owen Elliott  Round 8 
 Thursday 13th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 6-19 1-9 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Na Seamróga 0-16 0-10 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 1-16 2-14 Na Seamróga Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park     Round 3 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 3-28 1-14 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Qtr Final P1 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-14 0-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Semi Final 2 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-5 2-21 Na Seamróga Kevin Lynch Park  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-14 2-8 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Final 
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 8-20 5-11 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 40 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-12 1-16 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 55 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-17 2-20 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Owen Elliott  Round 12 
 Thursday 10th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-8 4-24 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-3 6-34 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Belfast Gaels Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final C 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-20 0-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Qtr Final B 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 2-16 0-18 Na Seamróga Glenariffe  Ryan O Reilly  Semi Final 1 
 Friday 8th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 4-13 2-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 11 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-12 0-13 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Colum Cunning  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 9 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3-10 1-18 Na Seamróga Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Tarlach Conway  Round 10 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Wednesday 25th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Na Seamróga 5-15 3-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Kevin Parke  FINAL 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
3 30 PM Na Seamróga --- --- Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 13 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-14 0-14 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-13 1-16 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-18 1-10 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Tarlach Conway  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-19 2-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-15 0-19 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 1-19 1-17 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 2-11 Na Seamróga Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-14 2-11 Na Seamróga Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-9 5-6 Na Seamróga Cushendall  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-12 2-2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-17 0-15 Na Seamróga Kevin Lynch Park  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 7-22 0-1 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Saturday 5th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-3 0-3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cushendun  Mark O Neill  FINAL 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-19 2-13 Swatragh Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-17 3-8 Slaughtneil Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 14th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-25 2-5 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-25 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-7 8-16 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 6 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 1-9 0-21 Na Seamróga Ballygalget  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Ballygalget     Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-4 3-28 Na Seamróga Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-13 2-17 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mullan  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-15 0-18 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 14 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-9 2-14 Na Seamróga Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin 4-19 2-6 Na Seamróga Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Thursday 5th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Seamróga 3-18 1-15 Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 5 
 Sunday 15th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Na Seamróga 4-21 5-16 Ballycran Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-8 1-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Round 4 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 2-10 2-12 Na Seamróga Ballycran     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballycran 3-16 1-22 Na Seamróga Ballycran  Tarlach Conway  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 1-15 Na Seamróga Armoy  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-9 4-16 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-21 3-18 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 6-16 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 3-25 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-25 1-18 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Dunloy  John Carson  Final 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-13 0-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-19 0-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Alan Nash  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 3-9 2-17 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 3-13 2-16 Na Seamróga Ballinascreen  Sean Curran  Round 7 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-13 0-4 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-27 1-12 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga 4-24 0-16 Ballygalget Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 2-24 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-14 1-22 Na Seamróga Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-29 1-3 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 6-22 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 30 AM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-1 7-20 Na Seamróga Glenariff Ossians     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-18 2-15 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 2-17 2-12 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 3-26 2-10 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Eamon Hassan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 1-29 3-21 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin St Patricks Park  John Carson  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-8 0-14 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-14 1-11 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Na Seamróga Ruairí Óg     Round 11 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 3-12 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Kevin Parke  Final Re-Play 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-12 0-15 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Colum Cunning  Final 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-11 1-12 Mac Uílín CLG Baile an Chaisleáin St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Colum Cunning  League Play off 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica