• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-17 1-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-16 0-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 3-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-18 3-9 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-13 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry  Terence Masterson  Round 5 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-13 1-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-21 0-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-9 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-18 0-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-10 2-19 St John's GAC Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-18 2-17 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 5-15 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Owen Elliott  Round 10 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 4-19 1-21 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-19 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-13 2-19 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-10 6-10 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 13 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry     Round 5 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 7-13 1-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-13 1-10 Cathaoir an Rí Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-10 4-18 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Boucher Road  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 2-4 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Glen Rovers GAC  Michael Hardy  Round 2 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Le Chéile 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ahoghill     Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-16 0-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Portaferry  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-18 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 2-15 7-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Saturday 10th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 0-14 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-16 4-21 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 6-16 1-14 Glen Rovers Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 0-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-15 2-22 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-19 3-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Qtr Final P3 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-3 5-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 9 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-22 0-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 12 
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 0-10 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 13 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-8 5-12 Naomh Éanna St Endas  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-24 0-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Portaferry  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-30 0-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-21 2-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-18 0-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-22 1-15 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-14 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 14th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-19 2-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 1-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-10 3-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 2-17 St John's GAC Portaferry  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-14 0-16 St John's GAC Portaferry     Round 6 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-13 0-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-19 0-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Loughgiel Shamrocks  Alan Nash  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa     Round 9 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica