• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-14 1-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Joseph's  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Bredagh 2-14 0-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-12 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-7 0-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 4-14 1-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 2-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 3-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-14 1-3 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-17 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-9 3-5 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-9 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 1-13 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ballinascreen 1-12 4-30 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Sarsfields     Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 0-9 Robert Emmets Cushendun Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-12 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-7 2-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Bear Pit  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-17 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-4 0-16 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-20 0-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-11 2-7 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-20 1-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-18 2-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 3-12 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ahoghill  Colm McDonald  Prelim 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-20 4-12 Bredagh Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-12 0-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Sean Laverty  Round 3 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-9 3-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  John Moran  Prelim 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-10 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-13 2-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ballinascreen  Hugh Torney  Round 17 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-6 2-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-7 3-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 15 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-11 0-4 Sean Stinson's Dunsilly  Jarleth O Donnell  A FINAL 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-11 6-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 18 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 2-7 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 0-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 4-4 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 1-4 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-17 0-6 Naomh Padraig Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-19 1-3 St Agnes' GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-6 3-18 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 15-22 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Bear Pit  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's 0-14 1-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cherryvale  Conor Muldoon  Round 9 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-17 2-26 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Aidan Kelly  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 2-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-3 6-30 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Mallusk  Connor Mc Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-6 3-24 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 6-12 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 2-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Dean Fox  Round 15 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-2 3-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-22 3-9 Bredagh Bear Pit  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Colum Cille Bear Pit     Round 9 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-23 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-13 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Creggan Kickhams     Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Bear Pit  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 13 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-12 3-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Francis Traynor  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 1-8 Éire Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-29 2-8 Carryduff Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-1 2-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG John Mitchel  Barry Coyle  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-17 0-2 St Malachy's Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-4 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 0-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 0-3 2-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Magha 2-16 2-29 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Na Magha  Darren Mullan  Round 17 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-15 1-9 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Endas  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-18 1-10 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Mark O Neill  Qtr Final C 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-18 0-14 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Aidan Kelly  Semi Final 2 
 Thursday 31st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 3-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Semi Final 1 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-28 0-3 Lamh Dhearg Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-18 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 1-7 0-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Armoy  Colum Cunning  Final 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-10 0-10 Naomh Padraig Lamh Dhearg  Gerard Dougan  Final 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-31 1-12 Shane Uí Néill Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Friday 27th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 3-20 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG The Dub  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-13 0-26 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Glenariff Ossians  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-5 4-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-11 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 2-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 0-10 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-10 0-6 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 0-9 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-13 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-1 10-15 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-14 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colum Cunning  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-10 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-6 5-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-5 2-9 St Brigids GAC Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-11 1-8 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Bear Pit     Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 5-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-13 4-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Barry Coyle  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-18 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-14 0-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glen Rovers --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-8 5-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit     Round 14 
 2018-08-31 - 2018-09-02
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG      Round 2 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Clan na Gael Bear Pit     Quarter-Final 
 2018-09-14 - 2018-09-16
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg      Round 3 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Michael Davitts --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Michael Davitts     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Naomh Gall     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica