• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-3 1-9 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donnells 7-19 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc MacRuari  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-2 5-20 O`Donnells Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-10 4-14 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 6-20 3-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Setanta 2-12 2-10 O`Donnells Sarsfields  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 1-8 2-9 Éire Óg Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 3-15 1-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 7-22 0-8 O`Donnells Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 6-14 1-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacRuari  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 2-7 1-9 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Tuesday 10th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 2-21 1-3 O`Donnells Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Burns  Round 1 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-13 2-14 Shane Uí Néill Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-11 2-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 2-27 1-7 O`Donnells Carryduff  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-12 3-12 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-13 2-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Trainor  Round 10 
 Saturday 4th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donnells 10-29 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacRuari  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-13 0-7 O`Donnells Con Magees Glenravel  Francis Traynor  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 2-11 5-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Na Magha  Cormac Mullan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 8-17 2-3 Ballyvarley Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 9 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-12 0-5 O`Donnells St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donnells 2-11 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacRuari  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donnells 2-6 4-11 Michael Davitts Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 0-15 0-11 O`Donnells Boucher Road  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 2-12 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacRuari     Round 14 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 2-10 5-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc MacRuari  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 3-8 2-9 St Malachy's Pairc MacRuari  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Ballymena     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-5 3-16 O`Donnells Pairc MacRuari     Round 11 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-13 0-15 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacRuari  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 1-6 O`Donnells Michael Davitts  Aidan Kelly  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-17 2-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 17 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donnells 6-9 0-3 Clan na Gael Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Prelim 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-8 0-5 O`Donnells Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park     Round 9 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballyvarley 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Ballyvarley  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 12 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 0-15 1-9 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 15 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donnells 1-5 3-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 23rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donnells 0-5 5-13 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 7-11 0-2 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari  Conor Campbell  Round 11 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 4-17 0-6 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 18 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-3 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donnells 2-5 6-12 Carryduff Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Saturday 15th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donnells 0-4 2-11 Naomh Gall Cliftonville  Paul Burns  Prelim 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc MacRuari      
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 1-6 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Conall James Roberts  Round 1 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 0-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 0-6 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Wednesday 29th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 0-6 O`Donnells Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 4-13 0-9 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-8 1-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-7 1-4 Na Piarsaigh MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-6 5-26 O`Donnells John Mitchel  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-4 4-11 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 9 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 5-12 1-10 St Malachy's MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-10 2-9 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 10 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 4-10 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-9 0-11 Naomh Padraig MacRory Park  Aidan Kelly  Round 14 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 5-13 0-4 Mac Uílín CLG MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-3 4-17 O`Donnells Woodlands  Martin Quinn  Round 15 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 16 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 1-10 O`Donnells Cherryvale  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 5-14 2-6 St Agnes' GAC MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-4 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 0-3 2-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 0-12 O`Donnells St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-12 2-3 O`Donnells St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-5 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG MacRory Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-17 1-8 O`Donnells Pairc Naomh Pól  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-7 2-17 Michael Davitts MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 6 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM O`Donnells 0-6 0-16 St Ergnat's Moneyglass MacRory Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 6-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown MacRory Park  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Saturday 30th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-11 1-8 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Musgrave Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 4-13 0-9 O`Donnells Falls Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-10 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-8 5-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 2-15 2-16 St Mary's Rasharkin MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 14 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 2-11 2-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Woodlands  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 0-7 4-19 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenavy GAC  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- O`Donnells Ballymena     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica