• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 1-10 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 4 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 2-4 St Agnes' GAC Michael Davitts  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 1-9 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 8-18 0-1 Michael Davitts Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-17 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Falls Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-5 3-17 Lamh Dhearg Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-7 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-13 2-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Michael Davitts  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-10 3-26 Na Magha Michael Davitts  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 1-11 Michael Davitts St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 1-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Michael Davitts  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 1-13 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 4-18 1-5 Michael Davitts Carryduff  Colin Murray  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-18 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Michael Davitts  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 5-23 1-8 Michael Davitts Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-17 0-3 Ballyvarley Michael Davitts  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donnells 2-6 4-11 Michael Davitts Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-22 1-3 Michael Davitts Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-10 2-10 Michael Davitts St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-5 2-20 Carryduff Michael Davitts  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Michael Davitts Ballymena     Quarter-Final 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 1-11 Michael Davitts Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-12 0-11 Michael Davitts St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 12 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-5 3-15 Naomh Éanna Michael Davitts  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-7 5-18 Michael Davitts Woodlands  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 1-6 O`Donnells Michael Davitts  Aidan Kelly  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-13 0-6 Michael Davitts Pairc Naomh Pól  Conor Muldoon  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 1-10 Michael Davitts Sarsfields  Thomas Mc Gilligan  FINAL 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 7-20 0-5 Michael Davitts Rurai Og Cushendall  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-15 0-11 Michael Davitts Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Seamas 3-21 0-1 Michael Davitts Erin's Own Cargin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Prelim 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-4 4-28 Michael Davitts Woodlands     Round 15 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-8 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Michael Davitts  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-19 0-3 Michael Davitts Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ballyvarley 2-3 6-10 Michael Davitts Ballyvarley  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 1-10 Michael Davitts Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-5 1-15 St Brigids GAC Boucher Road  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 45 AM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-4 2-8 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamon Hamill  Feile Final ' B' FBall 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 1-8 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 1-8 Ciceam Ard Eoin Boucher Road  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-2 1-2 Naomh Éanna St Teresas  Paul O Neill  Final B Comp 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 3-5 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-5 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-12 0-2 Michael Davitts St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Michael Davitts 1-8 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-16 1-9 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-2 6-19 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Boucher Road  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-6 Michael Davitts Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-11 2-10 Michael Davitts Fennell Park  Mark Mc Donald   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-13 2-5 Michael Davitts St Comgall's  Kevin Parke   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-13 2-8 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-8 2-17 Michael Davitts St Endas  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-7 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes   
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 1-9 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-4 3-13 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran   
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Michael Davitts  Paul Jordan   
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 0-11 Michael Davitts Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-15 2-5 Michael Davitts Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-5 1-15 Michael Davitts St Agnes'  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Woodlands  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 0-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-6 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Michael Davitts  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 0-10 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-11 3-11 Michael Davitts Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 1-5 St Mary's Rasharkin 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-16 2-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 3-2 3-18 Michael Davitts Mallusk  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-9 2-19 Naomh Colum Cille Woodlands  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-7 2-17 Michael Davitts MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-10 3-18 Bredagh Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-10 3-14 Na Magha Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 1-21 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Bredagh 8-14 1-5 Michael Davitts Cherryvale  Colin Murray  Round 11 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 5-19 3-11 St Agnes' GAC Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-11 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 6-19 1-3 Michael Davitts St James'  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-10 1-16 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-24 1-6 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Saturday 14th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 0-4 Michael Davitts Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 5-22 0-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Falls Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 4-13 0-9 O`Donnells Falls Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Saturday 4th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-12 1-9 Michael Davitts Randalstown  Mark Mc Donald  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 0-12 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Michael Davitts 1-4 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Brendan Toland  Round 17 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-0 0-0 Michael Davitts Pairc Chlochóg     Round 16 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 1-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Friday 28th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 5-17 0-7 Michael Davitts Ahoghill  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 Michael Davitts Na Magha     Round 18 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-15 7-7 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 15 
 Friday 19th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-3 2-12 Michael Davitts Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica