• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 15th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-14 0-10 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 0-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donnells 7-19 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc MacRuari  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 6th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 3-5 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 12 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-13 0-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 4 
 Monday 11th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-11 3-6 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc MacUílín  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-7 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycastle  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Mac Uílín CLG 1-7 4-11 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-7 0-11 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-17 1-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 18th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-7 1-16 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 3-13 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-16 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 2-8 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-14 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Éire Óg 0-20 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Boucher Road  Eamon Trainor  Round 7 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-10 3-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-12 1-13 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-13 0-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-5 1-15 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-17 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 1 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 3-17 2-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Terence Masterson  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 2-17 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 18 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-13 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry  Terence Masterson  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 7-20 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-9 2-13 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc MacUílín  Malachy Leech  Round 6 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-11 2-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 4-5 5-9 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-10 5-13 Ballycran Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-17 1-15 Ballycran Pairc MacUílín  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-11 3-11 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 8 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-7 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG John Mitchel  Conor Campbell  Round 13 
 Friday 24th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 3-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon   
 Saturday 2nd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-9 3-9 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-6 4-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Harry Graham  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-15 5-20 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc MacUílín     Round 5 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-8 1-6 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Burns  Round 15 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-17 0-9 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
 Friday 15th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-9 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale     Round 17 
 Thursday 21st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 3-20 4-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 3-13 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 16 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-16 1-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 3-20 4-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Liam Mc Bride  Round 11 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-12 1-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 8 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-12 0-12 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Terence Masterson  Round 11 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-19 2-7 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Prelim 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-19 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 12 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-7 2-22 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Michael Hardy  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-7 2-22 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-18 1-6 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-16 1-20 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 6 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-2 2-10 St Malachy's Creggan Kickhams  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-12 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-19 3-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-13 1-18 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 2nd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-22 1-10 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Friday 9th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-11 6-6 Mac Uílín CLG Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Gormley  Round 5 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 5-13 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-12 0-19 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenravel  Colum Cunning  Semi-Final 
 Thursday 15th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballycran 3-25 3-11 Mac Uílín CLG Randalstown     Round 13 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 9 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry     Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycran     Round 13 
 Saturday 29th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Bredagh 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale     Round 9 
 Sunday 30th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-4 2-12 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 0-6 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 1-4 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-9 3-9 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacUílín     Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 4-13 1-19 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-23 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 6-27 1-3 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 3-9 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Monday 17th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-6 7-18 Mac Uílín CLG Glenariff Ossians  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-17 0-2 Mac Uílín CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 6 
 Friday 21st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ballinascreen 2-4 5-21 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-20 1-11 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 13-28 0-3 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín  Paul O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 4-15 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 7 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-21 1-13 Swatragh Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-13 2-17 Mac Uílín CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 4-18 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-10 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Armoy  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final D 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-19 2-13 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  John Carson  Round 5 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-10 1-12 Mac Uílín CLG Armoy  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 1 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 5-14 1-3 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-6 3-24 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 2-19 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Eamon Hassan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-16 2-14 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-18 0-18 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycran     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ballycran 4-19 1-7 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycran  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-11 2-22 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-10 5-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 5 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-20 0-13 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-2 3-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-15 2-3 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ballygalget  Michael Blair  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballygalget 2-15 0-14 Mac Uílín CLG Ballygalget  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 6-35 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  John Carson  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-8 8-15 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Round 9 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-28 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Pairc MacUílín     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 5-13 0-4 Mac Uílín CLG MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg 9-22 1-9 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg  Colum Cunning  Round 8 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 1-5 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG John Mitchel  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-6 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
 Friday 14th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-18 2-8 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc MacUílín     Round 9 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-10 2-13 Ballycran Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Monday 17th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 8-20 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MacUílín  Paul O Neill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-23 6-10 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Brendan McPoland  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-5 2-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-6 2-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Aidan Kelly  Qtr Final P2 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 4-13 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-26 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Round 10 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-13 1-14 Slaughtneil Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
 Saturday 29th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín     Round 6 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-17 0-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Eamon Hassan  Round 1 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 7-20 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-10 8-21 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-9 1-10 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 14 
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-21 0-18 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-18 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 3-10 2-18 Mac Uílín CLG Glenariff Ossians  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-20 2-12 Ballygalget Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 14 
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-5 0-17 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen  Kevin Gormley  Round 9 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-12 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Qtr Final D 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-7 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final B 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-23 0-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
 Friday 25th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Belfast Gaels Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Dunloy  Colum Cunning  Qtr Final A 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-10 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Rurai Og Cushendall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi Final 1 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-12 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Glenariffe  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa     Round 12 
 Tuesday 26th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 13 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ruairí Óg     Round 8 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-18 0-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 1-12 Glen Rovers Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-19 1-17 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 1-24 Mac Uílín CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-9 2-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 2-7 2-9 Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-13 1-10 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Swatragh 0-9 3-10 Mac Uílín CLG Swatragh     Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-8 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 3-14 4-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cushendall  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-14 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 4-10 3-21 Mac Uílín CLG Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Fennell Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-18 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Slaughtneil 4-6 0-21 Mac Uílín CLG Slaughtneil     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 2-13 1-9 Mac Uílín CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Monday 14th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-25 2-5 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-21 1-15 Naomh Gall Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 1-17 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Wednesday 6th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-19 2-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 1-14 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Preliminary Round 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-16 3-18 Mac Uílín CLG Glenariff Ossians  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Ballycastle     Quarter-Final 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 1-11 Mac Uílín CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballycran 2-16 2-16 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycran  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-19 2-6 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-17 1-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 6-12 2-4 Mac Uílín CLG Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-21 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 3-26 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-12 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-18 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-8 3-15 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Kevin Parke  Final 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glen Rovers 1-12 1-17 Mac Uílín CLG Glen Rovers GAC  John Carson  Round 10 
 Thursday 2nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 7-18 4-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc MacUílín  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 1-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 5-17 St John's GAC Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-16 5-15 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-18 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Pairc MacUílín     Round 16 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena     Preliminary 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Kevin Lynch Park     Round 11 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín     Round 8 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín     Round 8 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacUílín     Round 13 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Mac Uílín CLG St Malachy's     Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Pairc MacUílín     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica