• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 0-8 Clan na hEireann Carragan Boucher Road  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-15 3-6 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-10 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  John Hasson  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-10 0-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Collie Mc Knight  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-11 0-9 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-9 1-10 Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-21 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 4-13 1-1 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-7 4-16 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-11 2-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  John Hasson  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-21 0-12 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 7-20 0-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-23 0-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-12 4-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-19 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 3 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-11 3-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-9 6-23 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 5-14 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 0-9 Naomh Gall Glenavy GAC  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Final 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-11 2-10 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St John's GAC 3-11 6-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Brigids GAC 5-17 2-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 1-16 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park     Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 1-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-16 2-7 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Chris Eastwood  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-13 3-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-6 3-13 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-10 3-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-20 1-7 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-12 2-6 Clan na hEireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 5-16 0-9 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-6 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-18 1-4 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 4-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-13 1-6 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-2 1-9 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Eamon Trainor  Round 1 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-18 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-15 3-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 1-7 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-20 2-9 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 4 
 Friday 2nd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-9 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 4th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 4-17 4-12 Sean Stinson's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 10 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-5 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-10 0-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final Replay 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-6 3-8 St Brigids GAC Dunsilly  Paul Mc Keever  A FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-12 1-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-11 1-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Grading 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-10 0-6 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Final 
 Wednesday 2nd November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-3 1-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Saturday 25th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-6 4-17 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-14 3-9 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 4-13 0-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-10 0-8 Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-9 1-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-8 0-3 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Harry Graham  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-14 3-8 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 1-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-2 3-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Quarter Final B 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-10 1-2 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 5-6 0-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-10 1-7 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-17 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-19 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-3 9-17 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seamas 0-7 3-20 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Saturday 24th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-20 2-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-21 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-11 0-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Colm McDonald   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-7 2-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Martin Quinn   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-12 3-7 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 1-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-8 0-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-17 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-9 1-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hanna   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Sean Stinson's 0-11 1-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Prelim 2 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-15 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Prelim 1 
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill      
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park      
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-16 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-10 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Erins Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final B 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-11 0-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Keever  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 8th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St John's GAC 3-17 0-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Glenavy GAC  Sean Laverty  Semi Final Replay 
 Tuesday 10th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-10 2-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin      
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 1-17 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Grading Round Game 6 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-24 1-18 Clan na hEireann Carragan Harlequins  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-4 3-6 St Brigids GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  FINAL 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-19 3-4 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-10 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-12 1-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 6-14 0-6 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 0-10 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 1-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-11 3-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Randalstown  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-5 3-10 Naomh Gall Erins Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-6 1-17 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-17 3-18 Clan na hEireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-9 Clan na hEireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-8 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-11 3-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-18 0-4 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-12 4-20 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-14 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-10 0-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-7 1-7 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-13 3-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-3 5-7 St John's GAC Erins Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-15 2-10 St John's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-9 1-17 St Brigids GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 5-17 2-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin     Round 12 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Erin's Own Cargin     Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 14 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams     Round 15 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica