• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Éire Óg 3-15 1-6 St Agnes' GAC St Agnes  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-6 1-4 Éire Óg Boucher Road  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 0-6 2-12 Ciceam Ard Eoin Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 5 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-4 2-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 1-8 2-9 Éire Óg Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Éire Óg 0-20 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Boucher Road  Eamon Trainor  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-0 0-23 Éire Óg John Mitchel  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-16 1-5 St Malachy's Boucher Road  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-12 0-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 3-15 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Barry Coyle  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 0-4 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Malachy's 1-11 0-8 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-9 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-16 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 14 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 3-13 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 16 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 6-14 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil Boucher Road     Round 17 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-8 0-5 O`Donnells Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 0-9 Éire Óg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-16 0-6 Éire Óg St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 18 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-11 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-7 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Éire Óg 3-8 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Woodlands  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 4-13 0-9 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-23 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 6-22 0-4 Seán Uí Mhistéil Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-6 3-18 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-15 0-5 Éire Óg Con Magees Glenravel  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 0-6 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 3-25 Éire Óg John Mitchel  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-20 1-13 St Malachy's Woodlands  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 1-10 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 4-7 1-10 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round 13 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-3 4-17 O`Donnells Woodlands  Martin Quinn  Round 15 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 1-8 Éire Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-7 6-19 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 0-12 Naomh Padraig Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 17 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-9 1-10 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 14 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-11 Éire Óg Musgrave Park  John Moran  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-15 0-3 Éire Óg St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 2-7 2-9 Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-9 1-8 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 1-13 0-8 Laochra Loch Lao 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Moyes  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-11 2-6 Éire Óg St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 2-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Eire Og CLG  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-8 0-17 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-2 3-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-11 3-10 Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 6-19 Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 1-15 Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-7 0-14 Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-13 St Malachy's Eire Og CLG  Tomas Eastwood  Round 14 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-20 2-7 Éire Óg Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 15 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-13 0-3 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 2-12 3-5 St Agnes' GAC Eire Og CLG  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Monday 3rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-13 5-10 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 18 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-27 0-4 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica