• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 8th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-19 0-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-9 1-9 St Brigids GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Saturday 9th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-24 0-6 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-7 1-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Sean Stinson's 2-4 4-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portglenone  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 2-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-23 2-7 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Carson  Round 2 
 Saturday 16th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-21 0-1 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 3-7 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Edward Og Nash  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 4-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-16 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 2-8 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Tuesday 26th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3-12 3-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Kevin Lynch Park  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 1-9 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-23 1-3 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballycran 0-13 4-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 4-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-10 2-5 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Cuchullians-Dunloy  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-23 0-1 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-7 6-25 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-14 0-5 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-14 1-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 4-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-20 1-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Liam Mc Bride  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-9 3-5 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 2-14 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-9 3-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Kevin Lynch Park  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-3 7-24 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-17 2-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-12 3-17 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 9-24 0-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-16 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Thursday 23rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-7 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-18 0-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 1-2 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-8 2-22 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-9 0-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-11 2-7 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3-7 4-23 Cuchullains-Dunloy Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-12 2-6 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-16 1-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-18 2-14 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Carson  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 2-11 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-17 1-20 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-19 0-6 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-10 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Prelim 
 Thursday 4th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-17 1-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Semi-Final 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ruairí Óg 1-9 1-32 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-13 1-15 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Owen Elliott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-15 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-16 1-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Owen Elliott  Round 12 
 Thursday 11th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-7 2-22 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Michael Hardy  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-9 3-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  John Moran  Prelim 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-7 2-22 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-18 1-6 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-17 3-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-11 1-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 23rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 2-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Enda's     Round 6 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-13 1-18 Mac Uílín CLG Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Sean Stinson's 0-12 4-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-3 6-29 Cuchullains-Dunloy Creggan Kickhams  Malachy Leech  Semi-Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-8 0-9 Naomh Seamas Creggan Kickhams  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 3 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-14 3-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 4 
 Friday 9th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-7 4-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Glenariff Ossians  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Bredagh 2-5 4-26 Cuchullains-Dunloy Cherryvale     Round 10 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-13 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Creggan Kickhams  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 1-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycastle  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Final 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 4-25 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 7-16 0-3 Cuchullains-Dunloy The Dub  Thomas Toland  Grading 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín     Round 10 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-19 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Dunsilly  Ryan O Reilly  A FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg     Round 12 
 Friday 21st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 1-11 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Wednesday 2nd November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-15 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Wednesday 16th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-10 1-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-9 3-9 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-14 1-8 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 1-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Saturday 15th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-16 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-17 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-12 3-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-10 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Prelim 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3-8 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-12 2-13 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Liam Mc Bride  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-18 2-10 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Eamon Hassan  Round 6 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 8-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Qtr Final B 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 1-19 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-17 3-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-19 0-5 St John's GAC Creggan Kickhams  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 2 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-15 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-6 3-24 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 2-19 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Eamon Hassan  Round 3 
 Monday 15th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-15 5-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 3-5 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 2-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Aaron Feeney  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-14 0-23 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 2-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Friday 26th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 2-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-9 6-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-10 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Armoy  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-18 0-9 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 2 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-14 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-9 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-17 3-10 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-23 1-9 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-12 1-28 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-10 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget     Round 13 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-20 0-12 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-22 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-14 4-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-18 0-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Monday 17th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-23 6-10 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 3-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-6 2-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Aidan Kelly  Qtr Final P2 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 5-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Thursday 27th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-26 0-11 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Round 10 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-14 0-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Semi Final 2 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-16 4-5 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 6-10 3-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Fennell Park  John Mc Atamney   
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ballygalget 2-12 3-27 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 11-27 3-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 8 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 40 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-12 1-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 55 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-17 2-20 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Owen Elliott  Round 12 
 Saturday 12th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ballycran 3-7 2-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran  Michael Blair  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Ballycran 2-13 1-29 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-4 3-13 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran   
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-5 6-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Liam Mc Bride  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-25 3-12 St John's GAC Rurai Og Cushendall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final C 
 Monday 28th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 6-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Tuesday 29th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ballinascreen 2-15 5-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballinascreen     Round 13 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-9 5-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Qtr Final B 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 8-15 0-9 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 6 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-12 1-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final B 
 Friday 8th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-13 2-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 11 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-10 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Rurai Og Cushendall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi Final 1 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-12 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Glenariffe  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 0-8 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycastle  Paul O Neill  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 2-9 Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  FINAL 
 Friday 29th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-13 2-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-16 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Semi Final 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 3-10 1-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Conall James Roberts  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-8 1-13 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever  Final 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-1 7-11 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Grading Round Game 4 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-7 4-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'  Kevin Parke  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gael an tSleibhe Dhuibh --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy St Endas  Jarleth O Donnell  FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 14th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-11 2-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 26th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portglenone  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Final 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-30 0-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-21 2-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-19 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-15 0-19 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-22 0-1 Lamh Dhearg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Thursday 12th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-5 4-11 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-22 0-9 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-19 0-15 St John's GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-13 2-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-11 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-0 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 7-13 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-10 1-8 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 1-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 4-11 5-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-16 1-11 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-5 7-12 St Brigids GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Monday 14th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-19 2-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-11 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-15 0-23 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Mark O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Tuesday 29th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 1-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-10 3-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 8-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 6 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-6 2-16 Slaughtneil Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballycran 0-16 1-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycran  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-4 3-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Cushendall  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-9 4-6 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 2-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mullan  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 0-18 Loughgiel Shamrocks Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 14 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-10 2-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-13 0-9 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Saturday 30th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 9 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-23 4-5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-14 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Marys CBS  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-24 1-6 Michael Davitts Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-7 0-3 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-20 1-15 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-8 1-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Round 4 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 1-15 Loughgiel Shamrocks Armoy  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 3-4 Cuchullains-Dunloy Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 3-19 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Harry Graham  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 1-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Loughgiel Shamrocks  Kevin Parke  Final 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 9-23 0-8 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-25 1-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Dunloy  John Carson  Final 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-32 1-7 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-26 0-17 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-10 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-21 2-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-8 0-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-17 0-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-15 6-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-6 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-32 1-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Dunloy  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-23 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-20 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-13 0-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 0-7 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-8 0-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-13 2-9 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-7 0-11 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-18 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballygalget     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballycran 7-9 4-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-11 4-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-14 1-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 1-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 3-12 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycastle  Kevin Parke  Final Re-Play 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Swatragh 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Swatragh     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 6-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 4-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 3-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Play Off 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 3-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-FInal 
 Wednesday 12th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 2-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 16th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-7 2-11 St Brigids GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Laverty  Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica