• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Na Magha 8-19 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Bredagh 10-36 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Cherryvale  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Saturday 14th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-8 4-5 Na Magha Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-2 3-16 Con Magee's Glenravel   Darren Mullan  Round 4 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 1-8 3-21 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC   Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 13-14 4-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
 Saturday 5th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-10 1-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Cushendun  Francis Traynor  FINAL 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-1 2-15 Naomh Éanna      Round 4 
 Saturday 12th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-18 4-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-19 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Agnes'  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 3-2 3-18 CLG MacDaibhéid Mallusk  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-9 4-21 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-25 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 9-8 5-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 6 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-5 6-20 Bredagh Mallusk  Joseph Compston  Round 12 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-28 0-1 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-0 0-0 Shane Uí Néill Mallusk     Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Chlochóg     Round 9 
 Saturday 14th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-12 3-6 St Agnes' GAC Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-20 0-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 5-22 0-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Falls Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-10 6-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Mallusk  Colin Murray  Round 16 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 6-11 2-3 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ahoghill  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 6-7 4-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk     Round 10 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-7 1-16 Lavey Mallusk     Round 9 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-8 5-19 Slaughtneil Mallusk  Harry Graham  Round 11 
 Saturday 4th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-6 5-28 St Agnes' GAC Randalstown  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Semi-Final 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 4-12 11-17 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-10 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-1 12-32 Naomh Gall Mallusk     Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-11 5-23 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-10 3-16 Shane Uí Néill Mallusk     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 5-28 0-1 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Na Magha     Round 10 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-6 5-13 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Francis Traynor  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Banagher     Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-8 6-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 13 
 Monday 1st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 5-20 1-16 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 7 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 18 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-17 2-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 4-22 1-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-10 0-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Magha --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Na Magha     Round 2 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Latharna Óg --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Larne     Round 7 
 Sunday 21st April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 3 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 1 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ballycran --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballycran     Round 2 
 Sunday 28th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Mallusk     Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Lamh Dhearg Mallusk     Round 4 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 5 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- All Saints Ballymena Mallusk     Round 5 
 Friday 10th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 3 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Sunday 26th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Fennell Park     Round 8 
 Friday 7th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Éanna Mallusk     Round 4 
 Monday 10th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Mallusk     Round 7 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Colum Cille Mallusk     Round 9 
 Friday 14th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Gall Mallusk     Round 5 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- All Saints Ballymena Mallusk     Round 10 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Portaferry     Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 11 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh Mallusk     Round 7 
 Friday 5th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Lamh Dhearg Mallusk     Round 8 
 Friday 19th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Mallusk     Round 9 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Mallusk     Round 12 
 Monday 22nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's     Round 9 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua Na Magha --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Coleraine     Round 10 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lavey --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lavey     Round 10 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Latharna Óg Mallusk     Round 14 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Swatragh Mallusk     Round 11 
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Bríd Mallusk     Round 12 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica