• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 3-9 0-14 Robert Emmets Cushendun Carryduff  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-7 0-9 Carryduff Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 6-21 0-10 Carryduff St Patricks Park  Malachy Leech  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-20 1-11 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 0-9 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 0-11 6-14 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Carryduff  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 0-19 1-12 Shane Uí Néill Carryduff  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Carryduff 1-9 3-25 Kickhams GAC Creggan Carryduff  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-10 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Carryduff  Aaron Feeney  Round 13 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 1-11 Carryduff Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Carryduff 1-27 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Carryduff  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-13 4-20 Carryduff Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Colum Cunning  Round 16 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 4-18 1-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Carryduff  Francis Caldwell  Round 2 
 Saturday 20th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Carryduff 0-9 1-11 Robert Emmets Cushendun Carryduff  Liam Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Carryduff 1-11 2-14 Gort na Móna CLG Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-10 2-18 Carryduff Lamh Dhearg  Francis Caldwell  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-16 0-18 Carryduff Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 6-19 1-13 Shane Uí Néill Carryduff  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-5 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 0-10 1-12 Carryduff Robert Emmets Cushendun  Patrick Tumelty  Round 12 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 1-18 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Kevin Parke  Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica