• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St John's GAC --- --- Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Ballinascreen Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 10 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks --- --- Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-16 0-12 Ballinascreen Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballinascreen 1-14 2-14 Robert Emmets Cushendun Ballinascreen  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 4 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-10 4-8 Ballinascreen Glen Rovers GAC  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 5 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 1-13 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-8 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Naomh Pól  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 1-11 3-14 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen     Round 6 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-20 3-14 Ballinascreen St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 9-24 0-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ballinascreen 1-12 4-30 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Sarsfields     Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 2-15 Ballinascreen St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 9 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ballinascreen 9-20 4-5 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 2-15 4-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballinascreen  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Robert Emmets Cushendun 0-6 2-18 Ballinascreen Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Ballinascreen  Francis Traynor  Round 10 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 7-18 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballinascreen  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-6 3-11 Glen Rovers Ballinascreen  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 9-19 3-4 Ballinascreen Cushendun  Connor Mc Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 4-10 3-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballinascreen  Colm McDonald  Round 16 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-13 2-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ballinascreen  Hugh Torney  Round 17 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St John's GAC 4-16 0-9 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ballinascreen 3-16 3-17 Naomh Éanna Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 18 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen     Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballinascreen 2-5 3-23 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballinascreen     Round 2 
 Monday 17th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-14 2-10 Ballinascreen Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Friday 21st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ballinascreen 2-4 5-21 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Saturday 22nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ballinascreen 4-6 1-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ballinascreen  Michael Quigg  Round 2 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Belfast Gaels 1-8 2-13 Ballinascreen Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-15 2-4 Ballinascreen Glenariff Ossians  Kevin Gormley  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Ruairí Óg 2-17 2-4 Ballinascreen Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 7 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-18 1-6 Ballinascreen Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-6 5-15 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 5 
 Thursday 8th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 3-6 0-4 Naomh Gall Ballinascreen     Round 4 
 Monday 19th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 1-6 2-24 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballinascreen     Round 6 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ballinascreen 4-10 0-5 Lamh Dhearg Ballinascreen  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 8 
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Ballinascreen     Round 10 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 5-15 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen     Round 11 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-14 0-7 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-5 0-17 Mac Uílín CLG Ballinascreen  Kevin Gormley  Round 9 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 4-7 2-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen  Harry Graham  Round 13 
 Tuesday 29th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ballinascreen 2-15 5-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballinascreen     Round 13 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-13 2-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-13 1-10 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 3-14 4-7 Ballinascreen Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 3-18 Ballinascreen Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 2-10 4-8 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 7 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Ballinascreen     Round 5 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 9-23 0-8 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-9 2-17 Ballinascreen Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 3-13 2-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballinascreen  Sean Curran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-16 5-15 Ballinascreen Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ballinascreen     Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica