• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 0-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-30 2-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's     Round 3 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-11 0-3 Na Piarsaigh Cliftonville  Conor Muldoon  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 0-6 2-12 Ciceam Ard Eoin Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 5 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-16 2-4 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 3-18 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-18 0-5 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-11 2-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 7-20 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 1-1 7-26 Ciceam Ard Eoin John Mitchel  Paul Jordan  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-13 1-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-5 3-25 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-16 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 14 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-11 2-8 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 16 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 3-19 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cherryvale  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-4 6-17 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 17 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-4 3-23 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Karol Doherty  Prelim 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-2 6-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Teresas  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Thursday 1st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-10 2-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 4-17 0-6 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 18 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-14 1-8 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Cliftonville  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-4 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-21 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 1-8 Ciceam Ard Eoin Boucher Road  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-6 3-16 Naomh Éanna Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-8 3-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-12 7-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Joseph's  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-11 3-19 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 7-17 3-6 Ciceam Ard Eoin Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-11 2-10 Michael Davitts Fennell Park  Mark Mc Donald   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-18 4-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-24 1-2 Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Martin Quinn   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 6-10 3-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Fennell Park  John Mc Atamney   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 3-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Fennell Park  Karol Doherty   
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-15 1-9 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Endas  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-7 3-6 Na Piarsaigh Fennell Park     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-6 3-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Malachy's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-12 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG Fennell Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Fennell Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 0-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-11 2-11 Naomh Padraig Fennell Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-2 3-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-16 1-8 Laochra Loch Lao Fennell Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-3 4-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Patrick Pearses  John Moran  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-19 0-9 St Malachy's Fennell Park  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-10 0-16 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-16 0-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Fennell Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-8 3-15 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-21 0-6 St Agnes' GAC Fennell Park  Martin Quinn  Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 2-11 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 16 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-8 1-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Preliminary 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-12 0-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 26th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-6 5-19 Ciceam Ard Eoin 4G Coláiste Feirste  Barry Coyle  Round 18 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-27 0-4 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Con Magees Glenravel  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica