• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-14 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-9 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-13 0-15 Na Magha Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 3-15 All Saints Ballymena O'Cahan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-0 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-6 5-15 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 0-6 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Tuesday 24th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena     Round 3 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-6 1-10 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-4 0-7 All Saints Ballymena St James'     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-3 5-6 Naomh Gall 4G Coláiste Feirste  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-15 4-5 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Bredagh 2-18 1-3 All Saints Ballymena Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 5-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-14 All Saints Ballymena St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 10-11 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-9 4-21 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-15 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 6-27 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Chlochóg  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 1-19 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-25 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Na Magha  Tarlach Conway  Round 13 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-14 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 11 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-10 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 1-10 1-16 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-18 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-6 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Kickhams GAC Creggan  Colin Mallon  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-20 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 16 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-20 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-6 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-13 0-12 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Saturday 4th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-12 1-9 CLG MacDaibhéid Randalstown  Mark Mc Donald  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-17 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-25 0-4 St Agnes' GAC St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Final 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-19 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Barry Hotchkiss  Preliminary 
 Thursday 23rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-8 1-16 Bredagh Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-15 0-18 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-11 4-22 Robert Emmets Cushendun Armoy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 1-4 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Brendan Toland  Round 17 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 5-8 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 1-6 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Tuesday 18th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-17 0-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 25th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-10 8-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Thursday 18th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 0-3 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 18 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 18 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-13 0-7 CLG Uí Dhonaill Ballymena  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
 Wednesday 31st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena     Round 17 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 2-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 6-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-17 1-3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-9 4-6 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-12 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-17 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-9 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-3 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 1-10 Lamh Dhearg Ballymena  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 6-14 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-15 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-16 3-8 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-12 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-6 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Damien Mc Geady  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 4-8 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-11 3-14 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Damien Mc Geady  Round 2 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-13 0-14 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 5-10 3-7 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Colin Mallon  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-11 0-15 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-9 4-9 All Saints Ballymena St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Latharna Óg 1-8 2-15 All Saints Ballymena Larne     Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-4 6-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-7 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-19 0-7 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 3-29 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-6 5-24 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 4-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-11 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-11 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Saturday 11th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 2-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 4-12 Naomh Éanna Ballymena     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-20 1-7 Naomh Padraig Ballymena  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 7 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-5 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Fennell Park  Thomas Toland  Round 6 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-9 4-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-16 1-2 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 1-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 7-14 2-12 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-18 2-7 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-11 5-12 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-15 4-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 3-3 5-16 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk     Round 10 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 1-14 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-11 1-12 Latharna Óg Ballymena  Sean Elliott  Round 11 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 7-14 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-15 1-12 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-7 0-12 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 11 
 Sunday 30th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-22 3-3 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Endas  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 0-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-9 0-11 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-20 2-7 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-18 4-6 Naomh Bríd Ballymena     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Monday 8th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lavey 7-6 5-8 All Saints Ballymena Lavey  Tarlach Conway  Round 7 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-12 0-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-13 2-7 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 12 
 Monday 22nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 6-13 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-4 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-20 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-5 5-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-17 4-18 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Paul Burns  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-11 0-16 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Stephen Higgins  Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-13 0-13 CLG MacDaibhéid Randalstown  Paul Mc Sparran  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-16 1-16 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa     Round 5 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-11 0-9 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Kevin Parke  Preliminary 
 Friday 9th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Latharna Óg 2-12 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Final 
 Sunday 11th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 14 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-9 9-14 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-17 0-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena St James'     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Colum Cille 2-15 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Chlochóg  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 2-8 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 18th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-14 3-14 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 9 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 5-10 6-15 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 13 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-14 6-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Wednesday 21st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-13 1-4 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Thursday 22nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Portglenone  Cathal Mc Dermott  Play Off 
 Monday 26th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 0-12 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Richard Leahy  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Saturday 7th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-13 2-8 All Saints Ballymena Portglenone  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 9th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 4-7 0-4 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-7 2-12 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Ryan O Reilly  Semi Final 
 Monday 16th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 6-16 Na Magha Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 12 
 Sunday 22nd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-3 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Endas  Vincent Boyle  Final