• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 5-16 Naomh Gall Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Saturday 11th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-11 2-5 All Saints Ballymena Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Setanta 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Sarsfields  John Moran  Round 3 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-4 2-8 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Tuesday 5th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 3-4 All Saints Ballymena Glenavy GAC  John Moran  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 6-17 2-3 All Saints Ballymena St Teresas  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-7 1-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ballymena  Brian Williamson  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-12 0-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 2-7 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Setanta Ballymena     Round 10 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-6 1-9 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Colm Cochrane  Round 11 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-9 2-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Belfast Saffrons Ballymena  Liam Neeson  Round 13 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 1-9 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Setanta 2-4 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Sarsfields  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-14 2-3 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-9 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-12 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 0-16 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 2-8 1-6 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Kieran Fallon  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 3-7 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-12 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-16 3-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 1-7 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 8-12 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-15 0-4 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-17 0-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-12 4-16 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-16 2-7 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 4-13 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-15 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 5-14 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 9 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Saturday 18th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-10 1-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Saturday 25th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 4-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-16 0-11 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-17 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Michael Davitts Ballymena     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 3-15 1-5 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Ballymena     Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-17 2-8 All Saints Ballymena O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-14 0-11 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 2-10 1-4 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 1-8 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 4-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena     Round 3 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 7-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-14 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Prelim 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-18 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Tuesday 23rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donnells 0-5 5-13 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-3 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Semi-Final 
 Friday 2nd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-10 0-6 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Kirkwoods Park     Round 5 
 Monday 12th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 1-4 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 5 
 Tuesday 27th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Ballymena     Round 11 
 Wednesday 28th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Ballymena     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-12 2-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-16 0-3 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Grading 
 Wednesday 16th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-10 1-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 27th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 3-13 Naomh Seamas Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 15th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 0-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 3-9 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 0-14 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-17 3-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM All Saints Ballymena 2-7 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Feile 'A Football Final 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-4 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 1-8 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-7 3-11 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 2-8 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-6 1-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Preliminary Round 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Quarter Final A 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-17 0-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 1-17 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-12 0-13 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-11 1-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  John Moran  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 4-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-5 4-13 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-15 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-16 0-9 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-17 5-9 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-4 2-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 2-8 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-18 4-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 O'Donnell Gaels Ballymena     Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-8 2-17 Michael Davitts St Endas  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-4 0-16 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-6 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-20 2-12 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Martin Quinn   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-12 2-6 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Michael Davitts  Paul Jordan   
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-23 2-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Monday 28th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-7 6-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-13 1-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-7 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Creggan Kickhams  Cathal Mc Dermott  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-8 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-5 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 2-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-8 1-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Grading Round Game 3 
 Sunday 8th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-19 3-9 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  John Moran  Round 4 
 Thursday 12th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-7 3-10 All Saints Ballymena Aghagallon  Paul Hanna  FINAL 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 4-7 All Saints Ballymena St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Wednesday 1st November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-15 0-3 Naomh Éanna Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-9 2-4 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Qtr Final D 
 Sunday 19th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-14 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-13 0-15 Na Magha Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 3-15 All Saints Ballymena O'Cahan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 3-0 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-6 5-15 All Saints Ballymena Con Magees Glenravel  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 0-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Tuesday 24th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena     Round 3 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-6 1-10 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-4 0-7 All Saints Ballymena St James'     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-3 5-6 Naomh Gall 4G Coláiste Feirste  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-15 4-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Bredagh 2-18 1-3 All Saints Ballymena Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 5-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-14 All Saints Ballymena St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 10-11 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-9 4-21 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-15 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 6-27 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Chlochóg  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 1-19 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 1-9 3-17 All Saints Ballymena MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-25 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Na Magha  Tarlach Conway  Round 13 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-14 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 11 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-10 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena St Comgall's     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-10 1-16 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-18 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-6 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Creggan Kickhams  Colin Mallon  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-20 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Con Magees Glenravel  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 16 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-20 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-6 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-13 0-12 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Saturday 4th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-12 1-9 Michael Davitts Randalstown  Mark Mc Donald  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-17 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-25 0-4 St Agnes' GAC St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Final 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-19 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Barry Hotchkiss  Preliminary 
 Thursday 23rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-8 1-16 Bredagh Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-15 0-18 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-11 4-22 Robert Emmets Cushendun Armoy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Michael Davitts 1-4 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Brendan Toland  Round 17 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 5-8 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 1-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Tuesday 18th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-17 0-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 25th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-10 8-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Thursday 18th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 0-3 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 18 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 18 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-13 0-7 O`Donnells Ballymena  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
 Wednesday 31st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena     Round 17 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 2-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 6-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-17 1-3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-9 4-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica